diegochak

Joined May 2012Last battle Updated
pt
[CABRA] Cangaceiros de Aço do Brasil
Junior Officer · joined 12 Mar 2026
CABRA emblem

diegochak’s random battles stats ·

StatTotalLast 24hLast 7dLast 30d
Battles10,604000
Tier6.60———
Wins4,99047.06%0—0—0—
Losses5,48351.71%0—0—0—
Draws1311.24%0—0—0—
Battles survived2,59424.46%0—0—0—
Tanks destroyed6,8890.650—0—0—
Destruction ratio0.86———
Tanks spotted8,6150.810—0—0—
Damages579.54———
Track damages34.77———
Spotting damages171.60———
Assisting damages206.37———
Combined damages785.90———
Base capture14,8361.400—0—0—
Base defense2,7680.260—0—0—
Experience466.38———
Hit rate70.51%———
Personal rating3,853000
World of Tanks Rating3,328000
WN7729.32———
WN8729.89———
WNX637.92———

diegochak’s progression

Not enough history yet

A curve needs two points and this account has one so far. It appears once the next snapshot lands.

Tanks shaping diegochak’s rating

🚀 Lifting the ratingWNX

Tanks that prop the overall up: dropping them would lower the rating.

  • Tier IX· 299 battles
    1,076.98−18.52 if removed
  • Tier VIII· 253 battles
    1,104.63−13.44 if removed
  • Tier VII· 234 battles
    1,048.39−10.07 if removed
  • Tier VIII· 347 battles
    835.43−8.79 if removed
  • Tier VIII· 255 battles
    909.06−8.57 if removed
⚓ Dragging the ratingWNX

Tanks that weigh the overall down: dropping them would raise the rating.

  • Tier V· 180 battles
    39.43+10.37 if removed
  • Tier IX· 215 battles
    400.12+7.41 if removed
  • Tier V· 144 battles
    172.02+4.72 if removed
  • Tier VIII· 598 battles
    548.66+4.22 if removed
  • Tier VI· 153 battles
    335.13+4.19 if removed

diegochak’s marks and mastery

Marks of Mastery283rd Class3462nd Class2401st Class111Ace TankerM

Vehicles by their best badge. A badge is one battle rather than an average: the game awards it on a single game’s experience against what the region scores on that vehicle.

TierNone3rd Class32nd Class21st Class1Ace TankerM
X11—1—
IX2—421
VIII31342
VII—1772
VI46861
V—4781
IV18453
III51651
II4451—
I4221—

11 of 149 vehicles carry an Ace Tanker (7% of the garage).

diegochak’s clans history

8 clans · 2y 6mo in clans

May 2012201420152016201720182019202020212022202320242025today
[CABRA]CABRA emblemCangaceiros de Aço do Brasilcurrent7 months
[TRINY]TRINY emblemTRINlTY13 Aug 20231 year
[CABRA]CABRA emblemCangaceiros de Aço do Brasil1 Jan 20212 months
[TDD]TDD emblemThe Dirty Dozen29 Oct 20207 days
[1ATB]1ATB emblemArmada de Tanks Brasileira24 Oct 20161 day
[CABRA]CABRA emblemCangaceiros de Aço do Brasil17 Apr 20164 months
[CABRA]CABRA emblemCangaceiros de Aço do Brasil29 Aug 20154 months
[CABRA]CABRA emblemCangaceiros de Aço do Brasil10 Mar 20156 months