Panzerfaust1990

Joined Jan 2012Last battle Updated
en
[LYSA] One big family~ LYB and SFA
Recruit · joined 30 Nov 2025
LYSA emblem

Panzerfaust1990’s random battles stats ·

StatTotalLast 24hLast 7dLast 30d
Battles41,647060273
Tier8.339.6110.01
Wins27,35965.69%04371.67%16158.97%
Losses13,49532.40%01626.67%10638.83%
Draws7931.90%011.67%62.20%
Battles survived23,57556.61%03456.67%13649.82%
Tanks destroyed70,1041.6801222.034641.70
Destruction ratio3.884.693.39
Tanks spotted40,0190.960560.933301.21
Damages2,447.934,124.623,702.74
Track damages95.77153.1282.26
Spotting damages399.87447.51426.66
Assisting damages495.64600.63508.92
Combined damages2,943.614,749.144,177.42
Base capture28,4180.68010.02310.11
Base defense33,5110.800701.17890.33
Experience1,025.571,284.281,178.27
Hit rate68.82%72.71%70.72%
Personal rating11,1880+4+12
World of Tanks Rating10,7180+1-4
WN72,076.742,527.552,051.26
WN83,393.304,602.823,649.81
WNX3,284.764,527.313,596.28

Panzerfaust1990’s progression

Solid line is overall WNX (matches the Total column above), drifting slowly as new battles accumulate. Dashed line is per-session WNX, computed from the battles played since the previous snapshot. It shows hot and cold streaks. Line color follows the rating tier.

Tanks shaping Panzerfaust1990’s rating

🚀 Lifting the ratingWNX

Tanks that prop the overall up: dropping them would lower the rating.

  • Progetto M35 mod. 46
    Tier VIII· 2,048 battles
    3,680.79−18.74 if removed
  • Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque
    Tier VIII· 972 battles
    3,713.82−15.21 if removed
  • Leopard 1
    Tier X· 1,425 battles
    3,576.82−14.25 if removed
  • ELC EVEN 90
    Tier VIII· 668 battles
    3,896.76−11.31 if removed
  • Prototipo 6
    Tier VIII· 404 battles
    4,344.37−9.88 if removed
Dragging the ratingWNX

Tanks that weigh the overall down: dropping them would raise the rating.

  • FV3805
    Tier IX· 408 battles
    1,836.75+15.27 if removed
  • M53/M55
    Tier IX· 526 battles
    2,222.05+14.25 if removed
  • Conqueror Gun Carriage
    Tier X· 327 battles
    1,886.32+13.25 if removed
  • FV207
    Tier VIII· 286 battles
    1,469.50+11.62 if removed
  • Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger
    Tier VIII· 1,024 battles
    2,865.12+9.63 if removed

Panzerfaust1990’s marks and mastery

Marks of Excellence111313

Vehicles by the marks on their gun. A mark is a sustained average: the game scores it on a rolling window of recent battles against what the region does on that vehicle.

TierNone
X432
IX136
VIII2662
VII11
V11
IV1
III21
II13

Marks read for 47 of 516 vehicles. The rest fill in as the account is refreshed.

Marks of Mastery373rd Class3862nd Class21331st Class1243Ace TankerM

Vehicles by their best badge. A badge is one battle rather than an average: the game awards it on a single game’s experience against what the region scores on that vehicle.

TierNone3rd Class32nd Class21st Class1Ace TankerM
XI288
X56162645
IX11202545
VIII610173798
VII3101314
VI15814
V123610
IV444
III13532
II3422
I1111

243 of 516 vehicles carry an Ace Tanker (47% of the garage).

Panzerfaust1990’s clans history

11 clans · 5y 5mo in clans

Jan 20122013201420152016201720182019202020212022202320242025today
[LYSA]LYSA emblemOne big family~ LYB and SFAcurrent10 months
[LYSA]LYSA emblemOne big family~ LYB and SFA10 Nov 20252 years
[RGGG]RGGG emblemRabbit Go Go Go5 Sep 202322 days
[LYSA]LYSA emblemOne big family~ LYB and SFA12 Aug 20235 months
[_1TAP]_1TAP emblemRageHoning14 Mar 20231 month
[LYSA]LYSA emblemOne big family~ LYB and SFA9 Feb 202311 months
[C_C_G]C_C_G emblemCrooked Crocked Gamers4 Mar 202229 days
[LYSA]LYSA emblemOne big family~ LYB and SFA1 Feb 20226 months
[NERV]NERV emblemNERV23 Jul 20214 days
[LYSA]LYSA emblemOne big family~ LYB and SFA17 Jul 202115 days
[NERV]NERV emblemNERV30 Jun 20216 months