Duffman54

Joined Jun 2011Last battle Updated
en
[-54-] The Five Fours
Personnel Officer · joined 26 Aug 2022
-54- emblem

Duffman54’s random battles stats ·

StatTotalLast 24hLast 7dLast 30d
Battles41,131000
Tier7.83
Wins20,95750.95%000
Losses19,71047.92%000
Draws4641.13%000
Battles survived9,36622.77%000
Tanks destroyed33,8010.82000
Destruction ratio1.06
Tanks spotted49,6321.21000
Damages1,229.90
Track damages54.18
Spotting damages271.10
Assisting damages325.28
Combined damages1,555.18
Base capture34,9540.85000
Base defense14,5910.35000
Experience647.50
Hit rate66.92%
Personal rating6,240000
World of Tanks Rating5,259000
WN71,120.64
WN81,451.99
WNX1,362.87

Duffman54’s progression

Solid line is overall WNX (matches the Total column above), drifting slowly as new battles accumulate. Dashed line is per-session WNX, computed from the battles played since the previous snapshot. It shows hot and cold streaks. Line color follows the rating tier.

Tanks shaping Duffman54’s rating

🚀 Lifting the ratingWNX

Tanks that prop the overall up: dropping them would lower the rating.

  • T110E4
    Tier X· 2,037 battles
    1,917.33−37.29 if removed
  • Emil II
    Tier IX· 961 battles
    2,332.70−25.83 if removed
  • M48A5 Patton
    Tier X· 228 battles
    3,406.15−13.04 if removed
  • T95/FV4201 Chieftain
    Tier X· 234 battles
    2,665.62−10.09 if removed
  • Object 430U
    Tier X· 381 battles
    1,976.21−7.40 if removed
Dragging the ratingWNX

Tanks that weigh the overall down: dropping them would raise the rating.

  • Panther
    Tier VII· 587 battles
    561.60+10.75 if removed
  • Tiger II
    Tier VIII· 502 battles
    752.13+8.18 if removed
  • E 75
    Tier IX· 409 battles
    823.93+6.72 if removed
  • Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C
    Tier III· 577 battles
    447.99+6.40 if removed
  • AMX 13 90
    Tier IX· 369 battles
    834.20+5.15 if removed

Duffman54’s marks and mastery

Marks of Mastery263rd Class3702nd Class2891st Class170Ace TankerM

Vehicles by their best badge. A badge is one battle rather than an average: the game awards it on a single game’s experience against what the region scores on that vehicle.

TierNone3rd Class32nd Class21st Class1Ace TankerM
X2661313
IX11139
VIII34112310
VII229119
VI32101010
V215138
IV61513
III35715
II53543
I421

70 of 285 vehicles carry an Ace Tanker (25% of the garage).

Duffman54’s clans history

11 clans · 11y 10mo in clans

Jun 2011201420162018202020222024today
[-54-]-54- emblemThe Five Fourscurrent4 years
[OXIDE]OXIDE emblemOxide27 Jul 20226 months
[-54-]-54- emblemThe Five Fours17 Jan 20225 months
[-02]-02 emblemZero Two Best Girl14 Aug 20217 months
[-54-]-54- emblemThe Five Fours26 Jan 202115 days
[-54-]-54- emblemThe Five Fours10 Jan 20214 months
[P-W1]P-W1 emblemPhantom Warriors 1st Brigade27 Aug 202011 days
[-54-]-54- emblemThe Five Fours15 Aug 20202 years
[ASSA]ASSA emblem-Assassins-5 Oct 20187 months
[-54-]-54- emblemThe Five Fours13 Mar 20182 years
[-54-]-54- emblemThe Five Fours27 Apr 20162 years