vpu

Joined Nov 2012Last battle Updated
cssk
[ABLE] Able Company
Combat Officer · joined 8 Feb 2022
ABLE emblem

vpu’s random battles stats ·

StatTotalLast 24hLast 7dLast 30d
Battles58,274121265
Avg tier6.428.178.178.28
Wins28,77849.38%866.67%866.67%2538.46%
Losses28,88249.56%433.33%433.33%3858.46%
Draws6141.05%00.00%00.00%23.08%
Battles survived15,10325.92%650.00%650.00%1523.08%
Tanks destroyed37,8610.65110.92110.92370.57
Destruction ratio0.881.831.830.74
Tanks spotted65,8081.13121.00121.00651.00
Damages659.281,472.171,472.171,167.83
Track damages57.9462.4262.4261.75
Spotting damages246.40330.50330.50408.37
Assisting damages304.34392.92392.92470.12
Combined damages963.621,865.081,865.081,637.95
Base capture25,6820.4400.0000.0000.00
Base defense26,9090.4600.0000.0000.00
Experience422.46927.08927.08706.83
Hit rate58.20%56.94%56.94%59.84%
Personal rating4,934+1+1-1
World of Tanks Rating4,917+1+10
WN7881.641,320.871,320.87689.47
WN81,012.521,803.831,803.83920.95
WNX877.431,617.961,617.961,019.18

vpu’s battles

Example

Share your battles

Wargaming publishes nothing about a single battle, and nobody has shared one of vpu’s yet. With the unicum.gg mod, the battles you play show up here, with the whole roster.

vpu’s progression

Solid line is overall WNX (matches the Total column above), drifting slowly as new battles accumulate. Dashed line is per-session WNX, computed from the battles played since the previous snapshot. It shows hot and cold streaks. Line color follows the rating tier.

Tanks shaping vpu’s rating

🚀 Lifting the ratingWNX

Tanks that prop the overall up: dropping them would lower the rating.

  • Tier VI· 1,412 battles
    1,297.14−10.98 if removed
  • Tier VI· 3,043 battles
    1,095.19−9.96 if removed
  • Tier VII· 933 battles
    1,369.91−8.17 if removed
  • Tier VIII· 1,378 battles
    1,121.19−8.00 if removed
  • Tier VIII· 1,122 battles
    1,206.60−7.64 if removed
⚓ Dragging the ratingWNX

Tanks that weigh the overall down: dropping them would raise the rating.

vpu’s marks and mastery

Marks of Excellence5460

Vehicles by the marks on their gun. A mark is a sustained average: the game scores it on a rolling window of recent battles against what the region does on that vehicle.

TierNone
X4———
IX162——
VIII2017——
VII17192—
VI27143—
V3121—

Marks read for 175 of 268 vehicles. The rest fill in as the account is refreshed.

Marks of Mastery213rd Class3702nd Class21041st Class164Ace TankerM

Vehicles by their best badge. A badge is one battle rather than an average: the game awards it on a single game’s experience against what the region scores on that vehicle.

TierNone3rd Class32nd Class21st Class1Ace TankerM
X——13—
IX—3654
VIII2110168
VII—181613
VI—381914
V——7207
IV1110125
III46766
II221046
I—4331

64 of 268 vehicles carry an Ace Tanker (24% of the garage).

Above the bar, without the mark

Vehicles whose combined damage already clears a mark they do not carry. The badge is that combined damage, coloured by the mark it clears.

Compare every vehicle with its mark thresholds
  • Tier VI· 70 battles
    1,337the gun carries none
  • Tier VII· 41 battles
    1,480the gun carries none
  • Tier IX· 119 battles
    1,894the gun carries none

vpu’s clans history

5 clans · 7y 9mo in clans

Nov 2012201420152016201720182019202020212022202320242025today
[ABLE]ABLE emblemAble Companycurrent5 years
[CUBA_]CUBA_ emblemCUBA BANANA17 Mar 20195 months
[ABLE]ABLE emblemAble Company11 Oct 20182 years
[CERZM]CERZM emblemČerné Zmije22 Nov 20168 months
[NEWS]NEWS emblemNews - Parta lidí co je už nebaví random bitvy20 Oct 20152 months