valishx_

Joined Apr 2011Last battle Updated
fren
[GO-HA] Go-Hard
Executive Officer · joined 25 Dec 2020
GO-HA emblem

valishx_’s random battles stats ·

StatTotalLast 24hLast 7dLast 30d
Battles53,4191546334
Avg tier8.5510.539.769.61
Wins31,20058.41%1173.33%3473.91%20260.48%
Losses21,52740.30%426.67%1226.09%12938.62%
Draws6921.30%00.00%00.00%30.90%
Battles survived21,50240.25%1066.67%2758.70%16649.70%
Tanks destroyed66,2321.24201.33601.304551.36
Destruction ratio2.084.003.162.71
Tanks spotted69,6491.30161.07290.633060.92
Damages1,955.262,913.602,932.462,839.60
Track damages106.9926.2759.72103.33
Spotting damages475.81384.47330.85500.19
Assisting damages582.80410.73390.57603.52
Combined damages2,538.063,324.333,323.023,465.03
Base capture64,6121.21422.80531.153741.12
Base defense47,2110.8800.00851.851500.45
Experience864.931,116.671,118.911,057.48
Hit rate76.18%71.28%71.32%76.13%
Personal rating10,548+1+3+11
World of Tanks Rating8,954-10-2
WN71,656.241,635.511,879.321,739.88
WN82,494.332,419.782,767.582,742.42
WNX2,435.162,228.772,685.352,877.26

valishx_’s battles

Example

Share your battles

Wargaming publishes nothing about a single battle, and nobody has shared one of valishx_’s yet. With the unicum.gg mod, the battles you play show up here, with the whole roster.

valishx_’s progression

Solid line is overall WNX (matches the Total column above), drifting slowly as new battles accumulate. Dashed line is per-session WNX, computed from the battles played since the previous snapshot. It shows hot and cold streaks. Line color follows the rating tier.

Tanks shaping valishx_’s rating

🚀 Lifting the ratingWNX

Tanks that prop the overall up: dropping them would lower the rating.

⚓ Dragging the ratingWNX

Tanks that weigh the overall down: dropping them would raise the rating.

  • Tier IX· 1,714 battles
    1,466.11+37.46 if removed
  • Tier X· 1,476 battles
    1,873.43+20.60 if removed
  • Tier VII· 483 battles
    453.79+18.24 if removed
  • Tier X· 1,389 battles
    2,009.40+15.08 if removed
  • Tier VIII· 433 battles
    857.66+13.12 if removed

valishx_’s marks and mastery

Marks of Mastery123rd Class3222nd Class21281st Class1227Ace TankerM

Vehicles by their best badge. A badge is one battle rather than an average: the game awards it on a single game’s experience against what the region scores on that vehicle.

TierNone3rd Class32nd Class21st Class1Ace TankerM
XI——25—
X—122646
IX——21554
VIII——53458
VII———1327
VI—131521
V1—4813
IV31162
III33—34
II66211
I1—121

227 of 403 vehicles carry an Ace Tanker (56% of the garage).

valishx_’s clans history

8 clans · 11y 1mo in clans

Apr 2011201420162018202020222024today
[GO-HA]GO-HA emblemGo-Hardcurrent6 years
[-3AM-]-3AM- emblemThe truth behind late night gaming23 Dec 202025 days
[GO-HA]GO-HA emblemGo-Hard27 Nov 20202 years
[DAILY]DAILY emblemMake Daily Great Again3 May 201910 days
[NWBOT]NWBOT emblemNewBøt22 Apr 20191 month
[WWAD]WWAD emblemWe Will All Die !!!19 Feb 20194 months
[EHPAD]EHPAD emblemLe beau séjour2 Nov 20182 years
[NWBOT]NWBOT emblemNewBøt15 Jan 20172 years

valishx_’s previous names

NameChanged
vali66614 Mar 2020