ssNG

Joined Aug 2023Last battle Updated
plen
[MADJI] MadĐi Crew
Recruit · joined 30 Jul 2026
MADJI emblem

ssNG’s random battles stats ·

StatTotalLast 24hLast 7dLast 30d
Battles26,20936162839
Tier8.269.819.869.20
Wins12,86149.07%1644.44%6841.98%41249.11%
Losses12,91949.29%1952.78%9055.56%40548.27%
Draws4291.64%12.78%42.47%222.62%
Battles survived7,64629.17%1027.78%3119.14%22326.58%
Tanks destroyed16,8710.64210.58790.495560.66
Destruction ratio0.910.810.600.90
Tanks spotted21,8820.83381.062971.838631.03
Damages1,116.531,520.221,067.761,319.50
Track damages35.3532.0026.3341.15
Spotting damages332.18640.17884.38437.63
Assisting damages367.53672.17910.71478.77
Combined damages1,484.062,192.391,978.471,801.44
Base capture59,6932.28571.581831.131,0391.24
Base defense10,6250.4100.0000.003400.41
Experience547.96681.92630.29748.22
Hit rate57.04%54.97%55.63%64.21%
Personal rating6,0260-10+19
World of Tanks Rating4,502-1-8+6
WN7881.80752.25649.13898.73
WN81,113.211,163.50875.551,220.38
WNX1,040.101,208.68963.411,144.20

ssNG’s progression

Solid line is overall WNX (matches the Total column above), drifting slowly as new battles accumulate. Dashed line is per-session WNX, computed from the battles played since the previous snapshot. It shows hot and cold streaks. Line color follows the rating tier.

Tanks shaping ssNG’s rating

🚀 Lifting the ratingWNX

Tanks that prop the overall up: dropping them would lower the rating.

⚓ Dragging the ratingWNX

Tanks that weigh the overall down: dropping them would raise the rating.

ssNG’s marks and mastery

Marks of Mastery123rd Class3482nd Class2591st Class125Ace TankerM

Vehicles by their best badge. A badge is one battle rather than an average: the game awards it on a single game’s experience against what the region scores on that vehicle.

TierNone3rd Class32nd Class21st Class1Ace TankerM
XI—1———
X—2861
IX12797
VIII——997
VII—34104
VI215133
V——1042
IV—144—
III—1121
II—1—1—
I———1—

25 of 147 vehicles carry an Ace Tanker (17% of the garage).

ssNG’s clans history

3 clans · 2y 2mo in clans

Aug 2023202420252026today
[MADJI]MADJI emblemMadĐi Crewcurrent2 months
[TRUST]TRUST emblemIn trust we believe27 Feb 20262 years
[WAAC]WAAC emblemWomen's Army Auxiliary Corps25 May 20247 months