second_face

Joined Feb 2012Last battle Updated
uk
[RAG-E] Imm0rtals
Intelligence Officer · joined 23 Feb 2026
RAG-E emblem

second_face’s random battles stats ·

StatTotalLast 24hLast 7dLast 30d
Battles22,31234466
Avg tier7.548.678.489.03
Wins11,21050.24%266.67%2250.00%3553.03%
Losses10,83148.54%133.33%2250.00%3045.45%
Draws2711.21%00.00%00.00%11.52%
Battles survived5,39224.17%133.33%1227.27%2131.82%
Tanks destroyed18,3040.8210.33420.95741.12
Destruction ratio1.080.501.311.64
Tanks spotted19,9450.8920.67601.36791.20
Damages1,072.662,380.671,454.891,723.33
Track damages52.360.0035.6461.74
Spotting damages286.76255.67450.41498.65
Assisting damages339.11255.67486.05560.39
Combined damages1,411.772,636.331,940.932,283.73
Base capture18,9820.8500.0000.00140.21
Base defense8,6810.3900.0000.0000.00
Experience541.02863.33770.59855.48
Hit rate63.25%69.70%71.10%64.20%
Personal rating5,903+1+2+8
World of Tanks Rating5,2040+6+6
WN71,037.861,252.041,164.541,292.63
WN81,310.662,193.181,575.571,813.20
WNX1,267.612,010.631,637.811,859.48

second_face’s battles

Example

Share your battles

Wargaming publishes nothing about a single battle, and nobody has shared one of second_face’s yet. With the unicum.gg mod, the battles you play show up here, with the whole roster.

second_face’s progression

Solid line is overall WNX (matches the Total column above), drifting slowly as new battles accumulate. Dashed line is per-session WNX, computed from the battles played since the previous snapshot. It shows hot and cold streaks. Line color follows the rating tier.

Tanks shaping second_face’s rating

🚀 Lifting the ratingWNX

Tanks that prop the overall up: dropping them would lower the rating.

  • Tier X· 734 battles
    1,543.73−14.44 if removed
  • Tier XI· 169 battles
    2,360.37−13.15 if removed
  • Tier XI· 130 battles
    2,464.58−10.06 if removed
  • Tier X· 190 battles
    1,888.13−8.96 if removed
  • Tier VIII· 559 battles
    1,530.54−8.61 if removed
⚓ Dragging the ratingWNX

Tanks that weigh the overall down: dropping them would raise the rating.

  • Tier VI· 516 battles
    489.51+12.74 if removed
  • Tier IX· 335 battles
    865.67+7.10 if removed
  • Tier X· 379 battles
    953.13+5.29 if removed
  • Tier VII· 195 battles
    602.27+5.25 if removed
  • Tier VI· 479 battles
    866.91+5.09 if removed

second_face’s marks and mastery

Marks of Mastery283rd Class3642nd Class21041st Class152Ace TankerM

Vehicles by their best badge. A badge is one battle rather than an average: the game awards it on a single game’s experience against what the region scores on that vehicle.

TierNone3rd Class32nd Class21st Class1Ace TankerM
XI——113
X—18118
IX5—6187
VIII3662110
VII217158
VI128128
V125124
IV1—974
III27112—
II7725—
I721——

52 of 277 vehicles carry an Ace Tanker (19% of the garage).

second_face’s clans history

9 clans · 3y 4mo in clans

Feb 2012201420152016201720182019202020212022202320242025today
[RAG-E]RAG-E emblemImm0rtalscurrent8 months
[SALCE]SALCE emblemСало для Українців13 Feb 20264 months
[_4A1_]_4A1_ emblem[Чай] - Клан для міцних гравців!3 Oct 20251 month
[-4CV-]-4CV- emblem4CV OVER 9OOO17 Aug 202525 days
[UA_1_]UA_1_ emblemUA_KLAN_MASTER19 Jul 20251 month
[TIHI-]TIHI- emblemShadows of Forgotten Ancestors(UA)9 Jun 20256 months
[H_KUA]H_KUA emblemHostri Kartuzy19 Nov 20242 months
[W3ST_]W3ST_ emblemWesternWoolf9 Aug 20241 year
[MEDIK]MEDIK emblemМЕДСАНБАТ13 Feb 20234 months