osooo

Joined Oct 2012Last battle Updated
pl
[4ARS] 4th Armoured Regiment Scorpion
Commander · joined 9 Sep 2026
4ARS emblem

osooo’s random battles stats ·

StatTotalLast 24hLast 7dLast 30d
Battles76,88618151437
Avg tier7.908.008.008.00
Wins40,71752.96%1055.56%8254.30%22952.40%
Losses35,25145.85%738.89%6643.71%19745.08%
Draws9181.19%15.56%31.99%112.52%
Battles survived25,74733.49%844.44%6442.38%16036.61%
Tanks destroyed80,2611.04221.221500.994190.96
Destruction ratio1.572.201.721.51
Tanks spotted89,1251.1690.50740.492150.49
Damages1,402.631,776.281,675.261,601.55
Track damages71.4273.8286.6962.59
Spotting damages354.7063.64201.58230.13
Assisting damages426.12137.45288.27292.71
Combined damages1,828.751,590.271,963.531,894.36
Base capture50,3660.6660.3360.04200.05
Base defense61,5120.8000.00100.07600.14
Experience688.20587.94653.44742.11
Hit rate63.53%48.24%52.61%56.02%
Personal rating8,165+1+3+2
World of Tanks Rating7,3260-1-7
WN71,353.851,441.601,285.081,220.40
WN81,893.131,511.741,905.861,794.65
WNX1,801.191,281.811,944.141,803.47

osooo’s battles

Example

Share your battles

Wargaming publishes nothing about a single battle, and nobody has shared one of osooo’s yet. With the unicum.gg mod, the battles you play show up here, with the whole roster.

osooo’s progression

Solid line is overall WNX (matches the Total column above), drifting slowly as new battles accumulate. Dashed line is per-session WNX, computed from the battles played since the previous snapshot. It shows hot and cold streaks. Line color follows the rating tier.

Tanks shaping osooo’s rating

🚀 Lifting the ratingWNX

Tanks that prop the overall up: dropping them would lower the rating.

⚓ Dragging the ratingWNX

Tanks that weigh the overall down: dropping them would raise the rating.

  • Tier IX· 575 battles
    788.97+10.18 if removed
  • Tier X· 734 battles
    1,235.73+7.29 if removed
  • Tier VII· 333 battles
    424.06+6.74 if removed
  • Tier VIII· 394 battles
    755.10+6.25 if removed
  • Tier VII· 350 battles
    524.48+6.25 if removed

osooo’s marks and mastery

Marks of Excellence150477

Vehicles by the marks on their gun. A mark is a sustained average: the game scores it on a rolling window of recent battles against what the region does on that vehicle.

TierNone
XI—1——
X31365—
IX14324—
VIII184111—
VII161961
VI1114175
V11741

Marks read for 305 of 339 vehicles. The rest fill in as the account is refreshed.

Marks of Mastery133rd Class3332nd Class2891st Class1198Ace TankerM

Vehicles by their best badge. A badge is one battle rather than an average: the game awards it on a single game’s experience against what the region scores on that vehicle.

TierNone3rd Class32nd Class21st Class1Ace TankerM
XI———1—
X55102725
IX—161429
VIII——62044
VII——41523
VI———344
V——1517
IV——333
III—12—5
II—3117
I13——1

198 of 339 vehicles carry an Ace Tanker (58% of the garage).

Above the bar, without the mark

Vehicles whose combined damage already clears a mark they do not carry. The badge is that combined damage, coloured by the mark it clears.

Compare every vehicle with its mark thresholds
  • Tier VII· 45 battles
    1,757the gun carries none
  • Tier IX· 54 battles
    2,224the gun carries none
  • Tier VII· 38 battles
    1,779the gun carries none

osooo’s clans history

31 clans · 10y 11mo in clans

Oct 2012201420152016201720182019202020212022202320242025today
[4ARS]4ARS emblem4th Armoured Regiment Scorpioncurrent2 months
[AVIR]AVIR emblemAVUS IRRUMABO8 Sep 20261 year
[AVIR]AVIR emblemAVUS IRRUMABO18 Jun 20251 year
[GALIA]GALIA emblemAsterix i Obelix3 Jan 20243 months
[IC0H]IC0H emblemINTERNATI0NAL C0MPANY 0F HER0ES3 Oct 20236 months
[O2G]O2G emblemOnly Gentlemen17 Apr 20236 months
[COMA]COMA emblemChill Out MAte23 Oct 202210 months
[O2G]O2G emblemOnly Gentlemen23 Dec 20212 months
[R_QR]R_QR emblemREAD QR2 Oct 20213 days
[SURRE]SURRE emblemWe are RESURRECTED2 May 20216 days
[SURRE]SURRE emblemWe are RESURRECTED27 Mar 202125 days
[PMS]PMS emblemParalympic MoronS28 Feb 20214 months
[NVDES]NVDES emblemSend Me Pictures28 Aug 202012 days
[KILL-]KILL- emblemKill Crush Destroy9 Aug 20204 months
[WI_FI]WI_FI emblemWin its First29 Mar 202028 days
[MABUD]MABUD emblemMati & Adas BUDOWA30 Jan 20202 months
[DYJON]DYJON emblemDywizjon Dezerterów3 Dec 20191 month
[BLU3_]BLU3_ emblemKeep Calm and be Blue20 Oct 201914 days
[V4L0R]V4L0R emblemV4L0R3 Oct 20194 months
[GE-PL]GE-PL emblemGwardia Elitarna9 Jun 20198 months
[-CBN-]-CBN- emblemCzemuByNie22 Sep 20182 months
[GT_1]GT_1 emblemGolden Tigers14 Jul 20184 months
[MABUD]MABUD emblemMati & Adas BUDOWA19 Mar 20185 months
[MABUD]MABUD emblemMati & Adas BUDOWA1 Oct 20177 months
[GHR]GHR emblem_GHOST_RIDERS_19 Feb 20172 hours
[PMHC2]PMHC2 emblem2nd Polish Mechanised Hussar Corps17 Feb 201729 days
[DEF__]DEF__ emblemDziadki Faraona15 Jan 20174 months
[DEF__]DEF__ emblemDziadki Faraona27 Aug 201610 months
[4ARS]4ARS emblem4th Armoured Regiment Scorpion14 Nov 20156 months
[MEFA]MEFA emblemMEFA14 May 201526 days
[4ARS]4ARS emblem4th Armoured Regiment Scorpion15 Apr 20157 months