offe32

Joined Apr 2012Last battle Updated
ensv
[GHOST] 7th Panzer Division
Junior Officer · joined 17 Jul 2019
GHOST emblem

offe32’s random battles stats ·

StatTotalLast 24hLast 7dLast 30d
Battles28,84161131
Avg tier7.906.836.737.23
Wins14,05848.74%466.67%654.55%1754.84%
Losses14,38549.88%233.33%545.45%1445.16%
Draws3981.38%00.00%00.00%00.00%
Battles survived6,94424.08%116.67%19.09%516.13%
Tanks destroyed18,8720.6510.1730.27180.58
Destruction ratio0.860.200.300.69
Tanks spotted38,0351.32366.00474.27872.81
Damages957.47741.33704.00802.35
Track damages41.810.000.0043.16
Spotting damages387.052,012.671,413.00769.16
Assisting damages428.862,012.671,413.00812.32
Combined damages1,386.332,754.002,117.001,614.68
Base capture20,7680.7200.0000.0000.00
Base defense10,3470.3600.0000.0000.00
Experience550.85610.00505.27492.68
Hit rate63.81%80.00%68.06%69.39%
Personal rating5,417+2+1+2
World of Tanks Rating4,449+1+2+3
WN7907.711,418.321,132.401,105.24
WN81,037.871,336.291,201.021,144.97
WNX994.202,743.961,988.971,350.99

offe32’s battles

Example

Share your battles

Wargaming publishes nothing about a single battle, and nobody has shared one of offe32’s yet. With the unicum.gg mod, the battles you play show up here, with the whole roster.

offe32’s progression

Solid line is overall WNX (matches the Total column above), drifting slowly as new battles accumulate. Dashed line is per-session WNX, computed from the battles played since the previous snapshot. It shows hot and cold streaks. Line color follows the rating tier.

Tanks shaping offe32’s rating

🚀 Lifting the ratingWNX

Tanks that prop the overall up: dropping them would lower the rating.

⚓ Dragging the ratingWNX

Tanks that weigh the overall down: dropping them would raise the rating.

  • Tier X· 464 battles
    495.17+10.01 if removed
  • Tier IX· 364 battles
    470.68+8.71 if removed
  • Tier IX· 231 battles
    305.35+7.50 if removed
  • Tier VIII· 464 battles
    579.84+7.29 if removed
  • Tier VIII· 390 battles
    566.12+6.60 if removed

offe32’s marks and mastery

Marks of Mastery323rd Class3972nd Class2911st Class123Ace TankerM

Vehicles by their best badge. A badge is one battle rather than an average: the game awards it on a single game’s experience against what the region scores on that vehicle.

TierNone3rd Class32nd Class21st Class1Ace TankerM
XI——22—
X—71895
IX2513162
VIII2113192
VII—38147
VI421481
V321092
IV23742
III6563—
II32532
I1214—

23 of 266 vehicles carry an Ace Tanker (9% of the garage).

offe32’s clans history

1 clans · 6y 11mo in clans

Apr 2012201420152016201720182019202020212022202320242025today
[GHOST]GHOST emblem7th Panzer Divisioncurrent7 years