mjon3

Joined Aug 2015Last battle Updated
pl

mjon3’s random battles stats ·

StatTotalLast 24hLast 7dLast 30d
Battles27,15752320859
Avg tier8.689.9610.0710.15
Wins15,40656.73%3465.38%19260.00%52360.88%
Losses11,37841.90%1834.62%12539.06%32938.30%
Draws3731.37%00.00%30.94%70.81%
Battles survived7,94229.24%2242.31%9830.63%25329.45%
Tanks destroyed31,1221.15711.374581.431,1821.38
Destruction ratio1.622.372.061.95
Tanks spotted42,0641.55701.358872.772,1052.45
Damages2,385.993,560.043,003.693,136.54
Track damages90.33211.58120.98100.99
Spotting damages553.84307.581,199.851,063.55
Assisting damages644.17519.151,320.831,164.54
Combined damages3,030.164,431.544,302.564,299.06
Base capture11,3200.4200.0010.00190.02
Base defense9,9560.37140.27140.042480.29
Experience886.831,046.671,086.161,097.72
Hit rate73.82%77.58%79.78%79.60%
Personal rating9,839+7+30+83
World of Tanks Rating8,4450+36+82
WN71,696.271,931.731,923.441,907.57
WN82,695.302,268.253,461.033,459.05
WNX2,925.634,176.983,830.613,800.09

mjon3’s battles

Example

Share your battles

Wargaming publishes nothing about a single battle, and nobody has shared one of mjon3’s yet. With the unicum.gg mod, the battles you play show up here, with the whole roster.

mjon3’s progression

Solid line is overall WNX (matches the Total column above), drifting slowly as new battles accumulate. Dashed line is per-session WNX, computed from the battles played since the previous snapshot. It shows hot and cold streaks. Line color follows the rating tier.

Tanks shaping mjon3’s rating

🚀 Lifting the ratingWNX

Tanks that prop the overall up: dropping them would lower the rating.

⚓ Dragging the ratingWNX

Tanks that weigh the overall down: dropping them would raise the rating.

  • Tier X· 379 battles
    821.77+32.43 if removed
  • Tier V· 224 battles
    145.38+18.59 if removed
  • Tier IX· 189 battles
    924.20+13.87 if removed
  • Tier VI· 208 battles
    771.73+12.23 if removed
  • Tier VI· 172 battles
    596.33+11.57 if removed

mjon3’s marks and mastery

Marks of Mastery473rd Class3542nd Class2761st Class1124Ace TankerM

Vehicles by their best badge. A badge is one battle rather than an average: the game awards it on a single game’s experience against what the region scores on that vehicle.

TierNone3rd Class32nd Class21st Class1Ace TankerM
XI——112
X——41042
IX——31727
VIII2742333
VII22568
VI—2684
V15453
IV26622
III271122
II614611
I2441—

124 of 318 vehicles carry an Ace Tanker (39% of the garage).

mjon3’s clans history

10 clans · 2y 2mo in clans

Aug 20152017201820192020202120222023202420252026today
[SNGLS]SNGLS emblemSingles15 Mar 20262 minutes
[SGP-]SGP- emblemStary Grenbura Posejdon27 Nov 20251 year
[KRULE]KRULE emblemKrule, Knury, Krulewny I Inne Jopki1 Jul 202417 days
[WWOLF]WWOLF emblemWolf Warrior13 Jun 202423 hours
[TOW3L]TOW3L emblemUnited Organisation Of Towel Dispenser10 Jun 202412 days
[SADEG]SADEG emblemWhat Happened?!28 May 202412 days
[SGP-]SGP- emblemStary Grenbura Posejdon14 May 20242 months
[LYRIC]LYRIC emblemINHALE EXHALE18 Mar 202430 days
[MUW]MUW emblemThe Ministry of Ungentlemanly Warfare™15 Feb 20242 months
[KRULE]KRULE emblemKrule, Knury, Krulewny I Inne Jopki25 Dec 20234 months