m3tyl

Joined Apr 2016Last battle Updated
pl
[B0GU] BodcyOficerowieGórnegoUrzędu
Executive Officer · joined 7 Jul 2026
B0GU emblem

m3tyl’s random battles stats ·

StatTotalLast 24hLast 7dLast 30d
Battles24,550032286
Tier7.147.598.34
Wins11,47646.75%01856.25%12844.76%
Losses12,81452.20%01340.63%14952.10%
Draws2601.06%013.13%93.15%
Battles survived5,34821.78%01031.25%5117.83%
Tanks destroyed12,2730.500300.941250.44
Destruction ratio0.641.360.53
Tanks spotted15,5820.630230.722210.77
Damages694.41982.31843.09
Track damages40.150.0021.34
Spotting damages187.42236.28220.64
Assisting damages227.57236.28241.98
Combined damages921.981,218.591,086.54
Base capture46,7251.900310.974031.41
Base defense6,3770.26000.0000.00
Experience455.89576.78604.65
Hit rate66.09%64.12%67.40%
Personal rating4,0090+3+2
World of Tanks Rating3,5670+1-8
WN7652.841,076.18562.98
WN8719.901,127.91618.45
WNX605.041,005.44538.15

m3tyl’s progression

Solid line is overall WNX (matches the Total column above), drifting slowly as new battles accumulate. Dashed line is per-session WNX, computed from the battles played since the previous snapshot. It shows hot and cold streaks. Line color follows the rating tier.

Tanks shaping m3tyl’s rating

🚀 Lifting the ratingWNX

Tanks that prop the overall up: dropping them would lower the rating.

  • Löwe
    Tier VIII· 890 battles
    757.69−6.58 if removed
  • Mäuschen
    Tier IX· 184 battles
    1,098.77−4.70 if removed
  • T95
    Tier IX· 139 battles
    1,273.23−4.52 if removed
  • KV-1
    Tier V· 537 battles
    730.01−3.67 if removed
  • M44
    Tier VI· 132 battles
    1,185.22−2.89 if removed
Dragging the ratingWNX

Tanks that weigh the overall down: dropping them would raise the rating.

  • AMX 50 120
    Tier IX· 227 battles
    363.62+3.17 if removed
  • Tiger II
    Tier VIII· 233 battles
    376.57+2.51 if removed
  • Charioteer
    Tier VIII· 158 battles
    293.94+2.50 if removed
  • T-34-85
    Tier VI· 143 battles
    158.22+2.40 if removed
  • T-150
    Tier VI· 318 battles
    418.23+2.15 if removed

m3tyl’s marks and mastery

Marks of Excellence1800

Vehicles by the marks on their gun. A mark is a sustained average: the game scores it on a rolling window of recent battles against what the region does on that vehicle.

TierNone
XI1
X15
IX341
VIII436
VII424
VI484
V333
IV29
III27
II32
I11

Marks read for 333 of 334 vehicles. The rest fill in as the account is refreshed.

Marks of Mastery713rd Class31432nd Class2721st Class122Ace TankerM

Vehicles by their best badge. A badge is one battle rather than an average: the game awards it on a single game’s experience against what the region scores on that vehicle.

TierNone3rd Class32nd Class21st Class1Ace TankerM
XI1
X825
IX515132
VIII2422148
VII323146
VI21022171
V716112
IV281432
III261441
II61961
I371

22 of 334 vehicles carry an Ace Tanker (7% of the garage).

Playing above the gun

Vehicles whose combined damage already clears a mark they do not carry. The badge is that combined damage, coloured by the mark it clears.

  • Tier V· 35 battles
    645the gun carries none
  • Tier VIII· 62 battles
    1,280the gun carries none
  • Tier V· 61 battles
    454the gun carries none
  • Tier IX· 63 battles
    1,844the gun carries none
  • Tier VI· 79 battles
    1,076the gun carries none
  • Tier IX· 184 battles
    1,788the gun carries none

m3tyl’s clans history

40 clans · 9y 2mo in clans

Apr 20162017201820192020202120222023202420252026today
[B0GU]B0GU emblemBodcyOficerowieGórnegoUrzęducurrent3 months
[TH_OR]TH_OR emblemThe_Originals5 Jul 20261 month
[B0GU]B0GU emblemBodcyOficerowieGórnegoUrzędu16 May 20261 year
[0550]0550 emblembez spiny12 Apr 202527 days
[-NL]-NL emblemNarodziny Legendy13 Mar 20251 month
[B0GU]B0GU emblemBodcyOficerowieGórnegoUrzędu31 Jan 20251 year
[P-H-S]P-H-S emblemPolska Husaria Szturmowa18 Aug 20232 months
[_BOR]_BOR emblemBiuro Ochrony RNG16 Jun 20234 hours
[ALP-D]ALP-D emblemAlpendivision10 Jun 20233 hours
[PL_PP]PL_PP emblemPogromcy Paziów4 Jun 202327 days
[B0GU]B0GU emblemBodcyOficerowieGórnegoUrzędu6 May 20238 months
[NISZA]NISZA emblemPolska Brygada Pancerna Naszej Niszy31 Aug 202211 days
[PLWTF]PLWTF emblemPolskie Wiejskie Towarzystwo Filozoficzne18 Aug 20228 months
[875]875 emblemABRAMAS25 Dec 202116 days
[PLWTF]PLWTF emblemPolskie Wiejskie Towarzystwo Filozoficzne8 Dec 202124 days
[B0GU]B0GU emblemBodcyOficerowieGórnegoUrzędu11 Nov 202117 days
[B0GU]B0GU emblemBodcyOficerowieGórnegoUrzędu23 Oct 20211 minute
[B0GU]B0GU emblemBodcyOficerowieGórnegoUrzędu14 Oct 202120 days
[SE-SE]SE-SE emblemStalowe Szerszenie29 Aug 20212 months
[CRSKZ]CRSKZ emblemBOGOWIE_WOTA10 Jul 20212 months
[B0GU]B0GU emblemBodcyOficerowieGórnegoUrzędu11 May 20216 months
[-S-H]-S-H emblemSteel Hand10 Jul 20209 months
[KP1_]KP1_ emblemKORPUS PANCERNY 120 Oct 20192 months
[NKNZ]NKNZ emblemNASZ KLAN NASZE ZASADY10 Aug 201921 days
[P-O-D]P-O-D emblemPOLSKIE ORŁY DELTA1 Jul 20193 months
[LE_X]LE_X emblemLE_X1 Apr 20197 days
[B0GU]B0GU emblemBodcyOficerowieGórnegoUrzędu24 Mar 20193 months
[B0GU]B0GU emblemBodcyOficerowieGórnegoUrzędu22 Dec 20182 months
[LORZA]LORZA emblemLorza Szydercuf27 Oct 201829 days
[B0GU]B0GU emblemBodcyOficerowieGórnegoUrzędu25 Sep 20187 days
[3PBP]3PBP emblem3.Polska Brygada Pancerna16 Sep 20185 months
[B0GU]B0GU emblemBodcyOficerowieGórnegoUrzędu7 Apr 20181 month
[B0GU]B0GU emblemBodcyOficerowieGórnegoUrzędu20 Feb 20181 month
[CRSKZ]CRSKZ emblemBOGOWIE_WOTA18 Jan 201825 days
[NKNZ]NKNZ emblemNASZ KLAN NASZE ZASADY22 Dec 20174 months
[MOCNY]MOCNY emblemMOCNY21 Aug 201719 days
[NKNZ]NKNZ emblemNASZ KLAN NASZE ZASADY22 Jul 20173 months
[NKNZ]NKNZ emblemNASZ KLAN NASZE ZASADY2 Apr 20173 months
[S-G-Z]S-G-Z emblemStara Gwardia Znajomych28 Dec 20162 months
[_EG_]_EG_ emblemELITE GUNNERS14 Aug 20162 months