kronos_failed

Joined Feb 2013Last battle Updated
it
[SERPE] Soldati Erranti Rompi Palle Estremi
Private · joined 26 Jan 2025
SERPE emblem

kronos_failed’s random battles stats ·

StatTotalLast 24hLast 7dLast 30d
Battles43,6761560205
Avg tier8.099.209.359.29
Wins23,03652.74%960.00%3253.33%10651.71%
Losses20,14446.12%533.33%2745.00%9445.85%
Draws4961.14%16.67%11.67%52.44%
Battles survived12,36628.31%533.33%2033.33%6129.76%
Tanks destroyed43,4190.99161.07741.232221.08
Destruction ratio1.391.601.851.54
Tanks spotted40,4100.93151.00601.001980.97
Damages1,458.662,208.202,364.032,247.73
Track damages66.1775.2079.5049.51
Spotting damages304.83466.40338.13353.36
Assisting damages371.00541.60417.63402.86
Combined damages1,829.672,749.802,781.672,618.59
Base capture28,5260.65714.73741.23830.40
Base defense22,2440.5100.0030.0530.01
Experience708.94954.87935.97915.32
Hit rate75.76%78.77%80.91%79.38%
Personal rating7,615+2+3+7
World of Tanks Rating6,549+1+1+2
WN71,267.261,450.481,475.511,349.41
WN81,740.532,123.872,247.381,996.26
WNX1,666.692,270.452,292.712,109.47

kronos_failed’s battles

Example

Share your battles

Wargaming publishes nothing about a single battle, and nobody has shared one of kronos_failed’s yet. With the unicum.gg mod, the battles you play show up here, with the whole roster.

kronos_failed’s progression

Solid line is overall WNX (matches the Total column above), drifting slowly as new battles accumulate. Dashed line is per-session WNX, computed from the battles played since the previous snapshot. It shows hot and cold streaks. Line color follows the rating tier.

Tanks shaping kronos_failed’s rating

🚀 Lifting the ratingWNX

Tanks that prop the overall up: dropping them would lower the rating.

⚓ Dragging the ratingWNX

Tanks that weigh the overall down: dropping them would raise the rating.

  • Tier VIII· 1,713 battles
    1,285.51+15.28 if removed
  • Tier VII· 361 battles
    183.74+13.54 if removed
  • Tier IX· 453 battles
    782.62+12.35 if removed
  • Tier IX· 627 battles
    1,143.66+10.52 if removed
  • Tier X· 803 battles
    1,233.97+10.23 if removed

kronos_failed’s marks and mastery

Marks of Excellence121160

Vehicles by the marks on their gun. A mark is a sustained average: the game scores it on a rolling window of recent battles against what the region does on that vehicle.

TierNone
XI62——
X34254—
IX43343—
VIII45386—
VII40111—
VI4091—
V3921—

Marks read for 384 of 497 vehicles. The rest fill in as the account is refreshed.

Marks of Mastery513rd Class31222nd Class21661st Class1138Ace TankerM

Vehicles by their best badge. A badge is one battle rather than an average: the game awards it on a single game’s experience against what the region scores on that vehicle.

TierNone3rd Class32nd Class21st Class1Ace TankerM
XI——431
X—3142323
IX22163228
VIII24162740
VII—142819
VI4—62812
V2316147
IV391444
III3121253
II2141521
I235——

138 of 497 vehicles carry an Ace Tanker (28% of the garage).

Above the bar, without the mark

Vehicles whose combined damage already clears a mark they do not carry. The badge is that combined damage, coloured by the mark it clears.

Compare every vehicle with its mark thresholds
  • Tier VIII· 43 battles
    2,496the gun carries none
  • Tier VII· 28 battles
    1,841the gun carries none
  • Tier VIII· 34 battles
    2,985the gun carries none

kronos_failed’s clans history

6 clans · 7y 1mo in clans

Feb 2013201420152016201720182019202020212022202320242025today
[SERPE]SERPE emblemSoldati Erranti Rompi Palle Estremicurrent2 years
[S3RPE]S3RPE emblemSoldati 3mendi Rompi Palle Estremi25 Jan 20253 years
[MOLON]MOLON emblemM0LON LABE6 May 20183 months
[MOLON]MOLON emblemM0LON LABE18 May 20176 months
[MOLON]MOLON emblemM0LON LABE6 Nov 20167 months
[BC2IT]BC2IT emblemBrigata Corazzata Clowns 24 Apr 20161 year