demonteeer

Joined Jul 2014Last battle Updated
cssken
[OKUBO] KamiKaze Squad
Recruit · joined 3 Jul 2026
OKUBO emblem

demonteeer’s random battles stats ·

StatTotalLast 24hLast 7dLast 30d
Battles25,64300110
Tier8.44——9.69
Wins13,46552.51%0—0—5751.82%
Losses11,79345.99%0—0—5146.36%
Draws3851.50%0—0—21.82%
Battles survived7,50629.27%0—0—3330.00%
Tanks destroyed24,6020.960—0—960.87
Destruction ratio1.36——1.25
Tanks spotted33,9551.320—0—1321.20
Damages1,614.50——2,487.17
Track damages79.34——73.08
Spotting damages477.61——434.97
Assisting damages556.96——508.05
Combined damages2,171.45——2,995.23
Base capture5,8300.230—0—00.00
Base defense8,6010.340—0—190.17
Experience781.81——911.23
Hit rate69.23%——75.15%
Personal rating7,99100+6
World of Tanks Rating6,65600+5
WN71,293.88——1,305.38
WN81,815.21——2,068.04
WNX1,875.23——2,152.56

demonteeer’s progression

Solid line is overall WNX (matches the Total column above), drifting slowly as new battles accumulate. Dashed line is per-session WNX, computed from the battles played since the previous snapshot. It shows hot and cold streaks. Line color follows the rating tier.

Tanks shaping demonteeer’s rating

🚀 Lifting the ratingWNX

Tanks that prop the overall up: dropping them would lower the rating.

  • T-34-85M
    Tier VI· 587 battles
    2,571.47−14.05 if removed
  • Object 140
    Tier X· 718 battles
    2,224.08−12.98 if removed
  • Progetto M35 mod. 46
    Tier VIII· 976 battles
    2,221.17−12.97 if removed
  • STB-1
    Tier X· 400 battles
    2,294.46−8.34 if removed
  • T95/FV4201 Chieftain
    Tier X· 285 battles
    2,437.18−8.13 if removed
⚓ Dragging the ratingWNX

Tanks that weigh the overall down: dropping them would raise the rating.

  • T-34-2
    Tier VIII· 324 battles
    543.49+18.63 if removed
  • WZ-120
    Tier IX· 197 battles
    624.81+12.03 if removed
  • T-34-1
    Tier VII· 247 battles
    739.93+9.84 if removed
  • Type 58
    Tier VI· 177 battles
    496.00+7.75 if removed
  • 110
    Tier VIII· 157 battles
    686.61+7.60 if removed

demonteeer’s marks and mastery

Marks of Excellence70101

Vehicles by the marks on their gun. A mark is a sustained average: the game scores it on a rolling window of recent battles against what the region does on that vehicle.

TierNone
XI1———
X33274—
IX28121—
VIII39252—
VII303——
VI29231
V221——
IV14———
III10———
II8———
I4———

81 of 299 vehicles carry a mark (27% of the garage).

Marks of Mastery283rd Class3782nd Class21221st Class156Ace TankerM

Vehicles by their best badge. A badge is one battle rather than an average: the game awards it on a single game’s experience against what the region scores on that vehicle.

TierNone3rd Class32nd Class21st Class1Ace TankerM
XI——1——
X25132717
IX1515155
VIII2—133615
VII——13155
VI—271511
V36383
IV—284—
III2251—
II34—1—
I22———

56 of 299 vehicles carry an Ace Tanker (19% of the garage).

Playing above the gun

Vehicles whose combined damage already clears a mark they do not carry. The badge is that combined damage, coloured by the mark it clears.

  • Tier VII· 33 battles
    2,358the gun carries none
  • Tier VII· 29 battles
    1,887the gun carries none
  • Tier X· 33 battles
    3,408the gun carries none
  • Tier X· 31 battles
    3,302the gun carries none
  • Tier VII· 35 battles
    1,648the gun carries none
  • Tier IX· 42 battles
    2,926the gun carries none

demonteeer’s clans history

28 clans · 6y 8mo in clans

Jul 201420162017201820192020202120222023202420252026today
[OKUBO]OKUBO emblemKamiKaze Squadcurrent3 months
[9-TDE]9-TDE emblem9.Tanková divize Elite29 Apr 20263 months
[RES3T]RES3T emblemDouble RESET zero repairs!28 Dec 20252 months
[_HEFT]_HEFT emblem_HERE FOR TEAM20 Oct 20252 months
[HYRAX]HYRAX emblemHYRAX — We Bite First3 Aug 20255 days
[VAL_]VAL_ emblemValkyrie_18 Jul 20256 months
[LYALL]LYALL emblemLove You All26 Jan 20251 month
[OKUBO]OKUBO emblemKamiKaze Squad22 Dec 202411 months
[VISN]VISN emblemWe have a Vision22 Jan 20242 months
[OKUBO]OKUBO emblemKamiKaze Squad4 Dec 20232 months
[OKUBO]OKUBO emblemKamiKaze Squad13 Sep 202320 days
[_HEFT]_HEFT emblem_HERE FOR TEAM24 Aug 20239 days
[VISN]VISN emblemWe have a Vision13 Aug 20231 year
[_HEFT]_HEFT emblem_HERE FOR TEAM1 Sep 20223 months
[_LAST]_LAST emblemto the LAST warrior3 Jun 20223 months
[OKUBO]OKUBO emblemKamiKaze Squad10 Mar 20222 months
[_LAST]_LAST emblemto the LAST warrior20 Jan 20225 months
[BE_OF]BE_OF emblemBe afraid of us!23 Aug 20218 days
[GOAT_]GOAT_ emblemGreatest of all Time!14 Aug 20214 months
[X-MEN]X-MEN emblemX-MEN15 Oct 20205 months
[OKUBO]OKUBO emblemKamiKaze Squad22 May 20202 months
[_V4L_]_V4L_ emblem_V4LKYRIE_22 Mar 20203 months
[MINE]MINE emblemMining For Credits26 Dec 20193 months
[DAFFY]DAFFY emblemDaffy is back10 Oct 20194 months
[C-SL]C-SL emblemCzecho - Slovakia Lion20 Jun 20192 months
[OKUBO]OKUBO emblemKamiKaze Squad5 Apr 20192 days
[R_D]R_D emblemRychlá divize2 Apr 20191 month
[OKUBO]OKUBO emblemKamiKaze Squad13 Jan 201918 days