coldark

Joined Jan 2013Last battle Updated
tr
[JSTCE] The Justice
Personnel Officer · joined 12 Oct 2022
JSTCE emblem

coldark’s random battles stats ·

StatTotalLast 24hLast 7dLast 30d
Battles49,46841273
Avg tier8.6910.5710.079.67
Wins26,61653.80%4100.00%758.33%3649.32%
Losses22,15044.78%00.00%541.67%3649.32%
Draws7021.42%00.00%00.00%11.37%
Battles survived14,78529.89%250.00%541.67%2027.40%
Tanks destroyed51,5081.0410.25110.92520.71
Destruction ratio1.490.501.570.98
Tanks spotted62,6681.2751.25191.581532.10
Damages1,624.551,997.751,729.831,445.00
Track damages84.530.0027.4042.09
Spotting damages431.86964.43850.80931.71
Assisting damages516.38964.43878.20973.80
Combined damages2,140.922,717.432,547.402,418.08
Base capture41,0100.8300.0000.0000.00
Base defense26,8980.5400.0000.0040.05
Experience773.891,096.25839.33753.40
Hit rate69.97%80.00%60.82%58.30%
Personal rating8,555+10-1
World of Tanks Rating6,70100-2
WN71,338.78967.721,206.691,018.38
WN81,853.531,726.291,706.221,457.07
WNX1,799.271,651.581,764.201,728.46

coldark’s battles

Example

Share your battles

Wargaming publishes nothing about a single battle, and nobody has shared one of coldark’s yet. With the unicum.gg mod, the battles you play show up here, with the whole roster.

coldark’s progression

Solid line is overall WNX (matches the Total column above), drifting slowly as new battles accumulate. Dashed line is per-session WNX, computed from the battles played since the previous snapshot. It shows hot and cold streaks. Line color follows the rating tier.

Tanks shaping coldark’s rating

🚀 Lifting the ratingWNX

Tanks that prop the overall up: dropping them would lower the rating.

⚓ Dragging the ratingWNX

Tanks that weigh the overall down: dropping them would raise the rating.

  • Tier IX· 471 battles
    619.06+12.34 if removed
  • Tier IX· 452 battles
    746.31+11.67 if removed
  • Tier VIII· 961 battles
    1,266.72+9.73 if removed
  • Tier X· 556 battles
    1,157.31+8.49 if removed
  • Tier VIII· 548 battles
    1,105.45+7.30 if removed

coldark’s marks and mastery

Marks of Mastery343rd Class3582nd Class21361st Class1108Ace TankerM

Vehicles by their best badge. A badge is one battle rather than an average: the game awards it on a single game’s experience against what the region scores on that vehicle.

TierNone3rd Class32nd Class21st Class1Ace TankerM
XI—1284
X11102625
IX—352415
VIII1582424
VII1241912
VI—281219
V246124
IV32862
III14621
II18112
I42—2—

108 of 350 vehicles carry an Ace Tanker (31% of the garage).

coldark’s clans history

8 clans · 5y 10mo in clans

Jan 2013201420152016201720182019202020212022202320242025today
[JSTCE]JSTCE emblemThe Justicecurrent4 years
[JSTCE]JSTCE emblemThe Justice11 Oct 20222 months
[B34R]B34R emblem-- Hold My Bear--14 Aug 20221 month
[B34R]B34R emblem-- Hold My Bear--13 Jun 20171 year
[B34R]B34R emblem-- Hold My Bear--11 May 201623 days
[-TAF-]-TAF- emblemTurkish Armed Forces27 Mar 20162 months
[VEGAS]VEGAS emblemViva Las Vegas13 Jan 20162 months
[B34R]B34R emblem-- Hold My Bear--4 Mar 20156 months