chuckm

Joined Apr 2012Last battle Updated
cssk
[RYPS] RYTÍŘI PRÁZDNÉHO STOLU
Recruit · joined 22 Jan 2026
RYPS emblem

chuckm’s random battles stats ·

StatTotalLast 24hLast 7dLast 30d
Battles54,191429174
Avg tier7.8510.0010.009.83
Wins28,66052.89%250.00%2172.41%10560.34%
Losses24,92245.99%250.00%827.59%6939.66%
Draws6091.12%00.00%00.00%00.00%
Battles survived15,72729.02%250.00%1448.28%6939.66%
Tanks destroyed55,1971.0220.50230.791650.95
Destruction ratio1.441.001.531.57
Tanks spotted67,6671.2500.00240.831921.10
Damages1,385.701,023.251,544.382,070.89
Track damages65.230.0049.3176.37
Spotting damages342.990.00339.93441.47
Assisting damages408.220.00389.24517.84
Combined damages1,793.921,023.251,933.622,577.42
Base capture52,5330.9700.001274.382321.33
Base defense24,2370.4500.0000.00350.20
Experience664.95675.75933.90923.70
Hit rate66.20%26.32%42.81%58.01%
Personal rating7,7180+3+13
World of Tanks Rating7,099-1-1-1
WN71,316.43532.531,097.601,311.72
WN81,825.64743.351,421.411,934.88
WNX1,736.66467.791,222.601,837.62

chuckm’s battles

Example

Share your battles

Wargaming publishes nothing about a single battle, and nobody has shared one of chuckm’s yet. With the unicum.gg mod, the battles you play show up here, with the whole roster.

chuckm’s progression

Solid line is overall WNX (matches the Total column above), drifting slowly as new battles accumulate. Dashed line is per-session WNX, computed from the battles played since the previous snapshot. It shows hot and cold streaks. Line color follows the rating tier.

Tanks shaping chuckm’s rating

🚀 Lifting the ratingWNX

Tanks that prop the overall up: dropping them would lower the rating.

⚓ Dragging the ratingWNX

Tanks that weigh the overall down: dropping them would raise the rating.

  • Tier X· 681 battles
    978.56+13.20 if removed
  • Tier IX· 433 battles
    1,005.82+6.84 if removed
  • Tier X· 287 battles
    907.81+5.94 if removed
  • Tier IX· 383 battles
    1,086.51+5.52 if removed
  • Tier V· 481 battles
    850.33+4.94 if removed

chuckm’s marks and mastery

Marks of Mastery333rd Class31182nd Class21951st Class1210Ace TankerM

Vehicles by their best badge. A badge is one battle rather than an average: the game awards it on a single game’s experience against what the region scores on that vehicle.

TierNone3rd Class32nd Class21st Class1Ace TankerM
XI—11—1
X13103731
IX1—143141
VIII23173155
VII—482029
VI11122222
V2292311
IV12141111
III3217125
II6111354
I2433—

210 of 575 vehicles carry an Ace Tanker (37% of the garage).

chuckm’s clans history

5 clans · 12y 8mo in clans

Apr 2012201420152016201720182019202020212022202320242025today
[RYPS]RYPS emblemRYTÍŘI PRÁZDNÉHO STOLUcurrent9 months
[AZURA]AZURA emblemPenguWins20 Jan 20262 months
[SKRYG]SKRYG emblemScrooge McDuck | Скруджи на месте.14 Nov 20256 days
[RYPS]RYPS emblemRYTÍŘI PRÁZDNÉHO STOLU26 Oct 20255 years
[TARA]TARA emblemTarahuns6 Dec 20207 years