cacheman

Joined Feb 2012Last battle Updated
cssk

cacheman’s random battles stats ·

StatTotalLast 24hLast 7dLast 30d
Battles15,447143743
Avg tier7.8110.2910.5110.56
Wins7,38647.82%750.00%1848.65%2251.16%
Losses7,86150.89%750.00%1951.35%2046.51%
Draws2001.29%00.00%00.00%12.33%
Battles survived2,26814.68%00.00%38.11%613.95%
Tanks destroyed8,3540.5410.07150.41250.58
Destruction ratio0.630.070.440.68
Tanks spotted22,6351.47241.71701.89872.02
Damages836.08848.211,188.381,315.40
Track damages36.090.0037.7038.74
Spotting damages400.66928.29901.70947.67
Assisting damages436.76928.29939.41986.42
Combined damages1,272.841,776.502,127.782,301.81
Base capture6,0540.3900.0000.0000.00
Base defense3,8840.2500.0000.0000.00
Experience543.44637.71712.68763.19
Hit rate65.28%70.91%74.43%76.33%
Personal rating4,713+1+4+7
World of Tanks Rating3,935-1-1-1
WN7806.33491.61711.55875.27
WN8919.51577.33937.541,161.60
WNX835.87443.44872.171,128.11

cacheman’s battles

Example

Share your battles

Wargaming publishes nothing about a single battle, and nobody has shared one of cacheman’s yet. With the unicum.gg mod, the battles you play show up here, with the whole roster.

cacheman’s progression

Solid line is overall WNX (matches the Total column above), drifting slowly as new battles accumulate. Dashed line is per-session WNX, computed from the battles played since the previous snapshot. It shows hot and cold streaks. Line color follows the rating tier.

Tanks shaping cacheman’s rating

🚀 Lifting the ratingWNX

Tanks that prop the overall up: dropping them would lower the rating.

⚓ Dragging the ratingWNX

Tanks that weigh the overall down: dropping them would raise the rating.

cacheman’s marks and mastery

Marks of Mastery413rd Class3732nd Class2651st Class117Ace TankerM

Vehicles by their best badge. A badge is one battle rather than an average: the game awards it on a single game’s experience against what the region scores on that vehicle.

TierNone3rd Class32nd Class21st Class1Ace TankerM
XI——1——
X—17132
IX131093
VIII4314146
VII12683
VI121281
V1—106—
IV36531
III48421
II61221—
I2421—

17 of 219 vehicles carry an Ace Tanker (8% of the garage).

cacheman’s clans history

8 clans · 3y 4mo in clans

Feb 20122013201420152016201720182019202020212022202320242025today
[BO-VA]BO-VA emblemBOŽSKÝ VÁNOK3 Feb 20258 months
[ST_D1]ST_D1 emblemSlovenska Tankova Divize31 May 20242 days
[FU_FR]FU_FR emblemFunny freelancer1 May 20233 months
[33CS]33CS emblem33.československý tankový pluk3 Feb 20232 years
[CZHK]CZHK emblemBismarck31 Jan 202125 days
[CZ_MB]CZ_MB emblemCzech MB Army3 Apr 20172 months
[JFFN]JFFN emblem-JustForFun-27 Jan 201732 minutes
[VS-CZ]VS-CZ emblemVálečné Stroje21 May 20153 months