bubla12

Joined Jan 2012Last battle Updated
en
[628] 1 tankova rota
Combat Officer · joined 4 Apr 2024
628 emblem

bubla12’s random battles stats ·

StatTotalLast 24hLast 7dLast 30d
Battles70,910939204
Avg tier7.278.678.598.77
Wins34,11948.12%333.33%1641.03%8943.63%
Losses36,01450.79%666.67%2358.97%11355.39%
Draws7771.10%00.00%00.00%20.98%
Battles survived17,59524.81%222.22%1025.64%4120.10%
Tanks destroyed49,7790.7040.44250.641130.55
Destruction ratio0.930.570.860.69
Tanks spotted65,0970.92111.22360.921750.86
Damages914.64999.441,172.771,159.60
Track damages41.0827.4434.5941.08
Spotting damages208.40365.00314.26324.06
Assisting damages249.48392.44348.85365.14
Combined damages1,164.121,391.891,521.621,527.65
Base capture114,6391.6200.0000.001660.81
Base defense27,0430.3800.0000.0000.00
Experience452.50402.67431.03474.97
Hit rate64.70%83.33%72.26%68.28%
Personal rating5,094-1-1-1
World of Tanks Rating4,157-10+3
WN7907.26523.45717.90685.87
WN81,103.60615.29903.29833.19
WNX959.92663.95912.68818.21

bubla12’s battles

Example

Share your battles

Wargaming publishes nothing about a single battle, and nobody has shared one of bubla12’s yet. With the unicum.gg mod, the battles you play show up here, with the whole roster.

bubla12’s progression

Solid line is overall WNX (matches the Total column above), drifting slowly as new battles accumulate. Dashed line is per-session WNX, computed from the battles played since the previous snapshot. It shows hot and cold streaks. Line color follows the rating tier.

Tanks shaping bubla12’s rating

🚀 Lifting the ratingWNX

Tanks that prop the overall up: dropping them would lower the rating.

  • Tier VI· 2,369 battles
    1,449.39−15.41 if removed
  • Tier VIII· 4,334 battles
    1,093.05−8.83 if removed
  • Tier X· 1,303 battles
    1,206.16−7.53 if removed
  • Tier VIII· 2,304 battles
    1,101.71−7.23 if removed
  • Tier VIII· 1,107 battles
    1,218.18−5.35 if removed
⚓ Dragging the ratingWNX

Tanks that weigh the overall down: dropping them would raise the rating.

  • Tier IV· 1,325 battles
    508.38+4.41 if removed
  • Tier VIII· 1,435 battles
    842.60+2.68 if removed
  • Tier II· 609 battles
    234.06+2.57 if removed
  • Tier VI· 423 battles
    420.11+2.34 if removed
  • Tier VII· 208 battles
    259.26+2.14 if removed

bubla12’s marks and mastery

Marks of Mastery923rd Class31402nd Class2981st Class145Ace TankerM

Vehicles by their best badge. A badge is one battle rather than an average: the game awards it on a single game’s experience against what the region scores on that vehicle.

TierNone3rd Class32nd Class21st Class1Ace TankerM
XI——1——
X11231412
IX41217206
VIII213232411
VII1816178
VI44171010
V1911104
IV331251
III391341
II481342
I3333—

45 of 411 vehicles carry an Ace Tanker (11% of the garage).

bubla12’s clans history

4 clans · 10y in clans

Jan 20122013201420152016201720182019202020212022202320242025today
[628]628 emblem1 tankova rotacurrent3 years
[628]628 emblem1 tankova rota1 Apr 202423 days
[BAT-K]BAT-K emblemBATALION-K7 Mar 20246 years
[5CSMD]5CSMD emblem5.Československá mechanizovaná divize30 Apr 20162 years