bebistar

Joined Sep 2013Last battle Updated
rurode
[R27P] Regimentul 27 Panzer
Personnel Officer · joined 19 Nov 2024
R27P emblem

bebistar’s random battles stats ·

StatTotalLast 24hLast 7dLast 30d
Battles28,5428129265
Avg tier7.2910.008.678.59
Wins12,74944.67%450.00%6348.84%12948.68%
Losses15,43354.07%450.00%6651.16%13450.57%
Draws3601.26%00.00%00.00%20.75%
Battles survived5,36618.80%225.00%2015.50%4115.47%
Tanks destroyed11,4480.4030.38590.461180.45
Destruction ratio0.490.500.540.53
Tanks spotted18,9790.6660.75770.601940.73
Damages555.62676.50879.98834.91
Track damages24.9024.6730.8734.37
Spotting damages194.90117.22200.56255.61
Assisting damages219.80141.89231.43289.98
Combined damages775.41929.891,118.591,129.09
Base capture25,4900.8900.00880.681780.67
Base defense4,1270.1400.0010.01180.07
Experience429.66734.25623.64622.72
Hit rate52.60%64.71%62.68%65.08%
Personal rating3,2930+6+12
World of Tanks Rating2,4850+1+3
WN7494.52483.03608.52613.67
WN8477.19395.29650.31625.88
WNX367.44292.70528.06521.59

bebistar’s battles

Example

Share your battles

Wargaming publishes nothing about a single battle, and nobody has shared one of bebistar’s yet. With the unicum.gg mod, the battles you play show up here, with the whole roster.

bebistar’s progression

Solid line is overall WNX (matches the Total column above), drifting slowly as new battles accumulate. Dashed line is per-session WNX, computed from the battles played since the previous snapshot. It shows hot and cold streaks. Line color follows the rating tier.

Tanks shaping bebistar’s rating

🚀 Lifting the ratingWNX

Tanks that prop the overall up: dropping them would lower the rating.

  • Tier X· 217 battles
    862.54−5.14 if removed
  • Tier X· 575 battles
    527.53−4.27 if removed
  • Tier XI· 232 battles
    685.60−3.98 if removed
  • Tier X· 282 battles
    675.55−3.97 if removed
  • Tier VII· 147 battles
    1,119.23−3.39 if removed
⚓ Dragging the ratingWNX

Tanks that weigh the overall down: dropping them would raise the rating.

  • Tier V· 1,033 battles
    156.54+5.64 if removed
  • Tier VIII· 738 battles
    181.32+5.62 if removed
  • Tier VIII· 292 battles
    92.89+3.40 if removed
  • Tier VI· 325 battles
    108.32+2.75 if removed
  • Tier V· 519 battles
    193.40+2.37 if removed

bebistar’s marks and mastery

Marks of Mastery883rd Class31262nd Class2351st Class12Ace TankerM

Vehicles by their best badge. A badge is one battle rather than an average: the game awards it on a single game’s experience against what the region scores on that vehicle.

TierNone3rd Class32nd Class21st Class1Ace TankerM
XI—12——
X—7172—
IX38173—
VIII4162711—
VII—91971
VI38158—
V5111031
IV487——
III7961—
II385——
I531——

2 of 285 vehicles carry an Ace Tanker (1% of the garage).

bebistar’s clans history

8 clans · 9y 7mo in clans

Sep 2013201520162017201820192020202120222023202420252026today
[R27P]R27P emblemRegimentul 27 Panzercurrent2 years
[DB_PI]DB_PI emblemDIV. BLINDATA PODUL ÎNALT18 Nov 20245 hours
[R27P]R27P emblemRegimentul 27 Panzer17 Nov 20241 year
[RUS_]RUS_ emblemBlackFlash16 Jul 20236 years
[CTS]CTS emblemCLAN DES TANKISTES SOLIDAIRES29 May 201721 minutes
[RSBAT]RSBAT emblemRUSSpezBattalion26 May 20174 days
[IRBIS]IRBIS emblemСнежные Барсы9 Feb 20171 month
[RUS_1]RUS_1 emblemRussians25 Sep 20165 months