azert1998

Joined Apr 2012Last battle Updated
fr
[LIB] LIBERTA
Executive Officer · joined 27 Jan 2021
LIB emblem

azert1998’s random battles stats ·

StatTotalLast 24hLast 7dLast 30d
Battles49,017000
Tier7.99
Wins26,91554.91%000
Losses21,63844.14%000
Draws4640.95%000
Battles survived13,78728.13%000
Tanks destroyed56,5811.15000
Destruction ratio1.61
Tanks spotted69,9781.43000
Damages1,663.60
Track damages97.32
Spotting damages379.72
Assisting damages477.04
Combined damages2,140.64
Base capture23,4290.48000
Base defense31,0100.63000
Experience706.54
Hit rate73.79%
Personal rating9,156000
World of Tanks Rating8,259000
WN71,538.46
WN82,226.28
WNX2,132.33

azert1998’s progression

Solid line is overall WNX (matches the Total column above), drifting slowly as new battles accumulate. Dashed line is per-session WNX, computed from the battles played since the previous snapshot. It shows hot and cold streaks. Line color follows the rating tier.

Tanks shaping azert1998’s rating

🚀 Lifting the ratingWNX

Tanks that prop the overall up: dropping them would lower the rating.

  • Object 907
    Tier X· 940 battles
    3,121.12−26.03 if removed
  • Object 279 early
    Tier X· 521 battles
    3,467.71−20.03 if removed
  • Super Conqueror
    Tier X· 469 battles
    3,354.11−15.92 if removed
  • Type 5 Heavy
    Tier X· 407 battles
    3,075.86−12.67 if removed
  • TVP T 50/51
    Tier X· 474 battles
    3,100.55−12.15 if removed
Dragging the ratingWNX

Tanks that weigh the overall down: dropping them would raise the rating.

  • AMX M4 mle. 45
    Tier VII· 764 battles
    325.50+31.42 if removed
  • 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger
    Tier VIII· 1,204 battles
    1,053.74+27.17 if removed
  • AMX 13 90
    Tier IX· 1,078 battles
    1,288.77+21.07 if removed
  • ARL 44
    Tier VI· 635 battles
    538.35+16.12 if removed
  • AMX 50 100
    Tier VIII· 507 battles
    1,038.31+12.59 if removed

azert1998’s marks and mastery

Marks of Mastery173rd Class3372nd Class2571st Class1129Ace TankerM

Vehicles by their best badge. A badge is one battle rather than an average: the game awards it on a single game’s experience against what the region scores on that vehicle.

TierNone3rd Class32nd Class21st Class1Ace TankerM
X15531
IX21018
VIII3341138
VII12414
VI2613
V11678
IV21494
III13622
II15421
I221

129 of 248 vehicles carry an Ace Tanker (52% of the garage).

azert1998’s clans history

11 clans · 9y 6mo in clans

Apr 2012201420152016201720182019202020212022202320242025today
[LIB]LIB emblemLIBERTAcurrent6 years
[B_R_O]B_R_O emblemLa Big Red One25 Jan 202115 days
[LIB]LIB emblemLIBERTA9 Jan 20216 months
[V_TEX]V_TEX emblemVERTEX16 Jul 20201 month
[LIB]LIB emblemLIBERTA10 Jun 20202 years
[ASHEN]ASHEN emblemThe Ashen Forge16 Jun 20181 month
[LIB]LIB emblemLIBERTA13 May 20181 month
[EHPAD]EHPAD emblemLe beau séjour3 Jan 20182 months
[LIB]LIB emblemLIBERTA25 Oct 201710 months
[0FP]0FP emblemOutrageous French Prestige14 Dec 20161 month
[LIB]LIB emblemLIBERTA2 Nov 20162 months