ander_757

Joined Jul 2025Last battle Updated
uk
[AADWT] clan_aadwt
Recruit · joined 11 Jun 2026
AADWT emblem

ander_757’s random battles stats ·

StatTotalLast 24hLast 7dLast 30d
Battles9,4121836721
Tier7.597.067.117.58
Wins4,71550.10%1266.67%2466.67%36250.21%
Losses4,53248.15%633.33%1130.56%33546.46%
Draws1651.75%00.00%12.78%243.33%
Battles survived3,72339.56%1266.67%2569.44%30942.86%
Tanks destroyed5,9370.63130.72310.865290.73
Destruction ratio1.042.172.821.28
Tanks spotted1,5560.1740.2270.19880.12
Damages1,081.471,301.441,399.471,221.42
Track damages36.1646.8979.5628.75
Spotting damages80.21126.61131.3169.06
Assisting damages116.38173.50210.8697.81
Combined damages1,197.851,474.941,610.331,321.20
Base capture6,6580.7100.0000.003460.48
Base defense3,2490.35462.562296.364700.65
Experience555.70568.50599.06647.21
Hit rate53.14%62.00%66.26%49.75%
Personal rating6,228+9+19+55
World of Tanks Rating5,878+7+13+118
WN7851.301,420.161,519.50985.60
WN81,157.631,899.902,082.761,368.78
WNX1,025.721,691.211,906.571,307.18

ander_757’s progression

Solid line is overall WNX (matches the Total column above), drifting slowly as new battles accumulate. Dashed line is per-session WNX, computed from the battles played since the previous snapshot. It shows hot and cold streaks. Line color follows the rating tier.

Tanks shaping ander_757’s rating

🚀 Lifting the ratingWNX

Tanks that prop the overall up: dropping them would lower the rating.

  • Tier VI· 592 battles
    1,581.37−31.87 if removed
  • Tier VII· 372 battles
    1,786.64−25.42 if removed
  • Tier VIII· 1,379 battles
    1,101.10−15.47 if removed
  • Tier VIII· 199 battles
    1,356.03−7.61 if removed
  • Tier VII· 146 battles
    1,239.72−3.61 if removed
⚓ Dragging the ratingWNX

Tanks that weigh the overall down: dropping them would raise the rating.

ander_757’s marks and mastery

Marks of Mastery63rd Class3202nd Class2211st Class114Ace TankerM

Vehicles by their best badge. A badge is one battle rather than an average: the game awards it on a single game’s experience against what the region scores on that vehicle.

TierNone3rd Class32nd Class21st Class1Ace TankerM
X——11—
IX—1321
VIII——471
VII—1316
VI—1372
V1—512
IV—2112
III11—1—

14 of 63 vehicles carry an Ace Tanker (22% of the garage).

ander_757’s clans history

2 clans · 4 months in clans

Jul 20252026today
[AADWT]AADWT emblemclan_aadwtcurrent4 months
[BRYX]BRYX emblemInspiration20 Apr 20264 months