aba97

Joined Aug 2012Last battle Updated
encs
[HALUS] HALUS
Junior Officer · joined 22 Apr 2024
HALUS emblem

aba97’s random battles stats ·

StatTotalLast 24hLast 7dLast 30d
Battles65,409840665
Avg tier8.6810.2510.3510.44
Wins35,60654.44%562.50%2665.00%36655.04%
Losses28,81044.05%337.50%1435.00%29143.76%
Draws9931.52%00.00%00.00%81.20%
Battles survived19,48329.79%450.00%1742.50%20230.38%
Tanks destroyed70,2131.07162.00681.707621.15
Destruction ratio1.534.002.961.65
Tanks spotted72,4781.11131.63481.201,1031.66
Damages2,015.105,085.384,111.332,934.19
Track damages93.9253.88107.80104.67
Spotting damages386.00233.13413.55697.98
Assisting damages479.92287.00521.35802.65
Combined damages2,495.155,372.384,632.683,749.38
Base capture44,1680.6800.0000.003750.56
Base defense25,1280.3800.00802.002670.40
Experience852.561,280.381,226.631,024.00
Hit rate76.98%90.41%84.95%82.04%
Personal rating9,301+1+4+20
World of Tanks Rating8,633+1+1-6
WN71,457.062,514.642,290.871,556.15
WN82,218.285,093.354,125.252,669.65
WNX2,294.075,215.643,898.012,734.20

aba97’s battles

Example

Share your battles

Wargaming publishes nothing about a single battle, and nobody has shared one of aba97’s yet. With the unicum.gg mod, the battles you play show up here, with the whole roster.

aba97’s progression

Solid line is overall WNX (matches the Total column above), drifting slowly as new battles accumulate. Dashed line is per-session WNX, computed from the battles played since the previous snapshot. It shows hot and cold streaks. Line color follows the rating tier.

Tanks shaping aba97’s rating

🚀 Lifting the ratingWNX

Tanks that prop the overall up: dropping them would lower the rating.

  • Tier X· 634 battles
    3,377.02−12.65 if removed
  • Tier X· 639 battles
    3,208.75−11.55 if removed
  • Tier X· 534 battles
    3,300.67−10.13 if removed
  • Tier X· 573 battles
    3,058.03−9.01 if removed
  • Tier X· 267 battles
    3,649.73−7.30 if removed
⚓ Dragging the ratingWNX

Tanks that weigh the overall down: dropping them would raise the rating.

  • Tier IX· 934 battles
    1,116.27+19.15 if removed
  • Tier IX· 649 battles
    1,001.30+13.67 if removed
  • Tier VIII· 417 battles
    782.48+9.27 if removed
  • Tier X· 786 battles
    1,689.30+8.25 if removed
  • Tier IX· 454 battles
    1,241.61+7.80 if removed

aba97’s marks and mastery

Marks of Mastery413rd Class3992nd Class21601st Class1264Ace TankerM

Vehicles by their best badge. A badge is one battle rather than an average: the game awards it on a single game’s experience against what the region scores on that vehicle.

TierNone3rd Class32nd Class21st Class1Ace TankerM
XI——31411
X1182072
IX53193766
VIII149294979
VII22101618
VI1381115
V—69123
IV4541—
III654——
II554——
I221——

264 of 604 vehicles carry an Ace Tanker (44% of the garage).

aba97’s clans history

2 clans · 3y 7mo in clans

Aug 2012201420152016201720182019202020212022202320242025today
[HALUS]HALUS emblemHALUScurrent3 years
[UA]UA emblemUkraine20 Apr 20241 year