_eSOeS_

Joined Sep 2014Last battle Updated
cssk
[JOKK_] JOKKERS CZ/SK
Recruit · joined 23 Aug 2026
JOKK_ emblem

_eSOeS_’s random battles stats ·

StatTotalLast 24hLast 7dLast 30d
Battles23,0961535110
Avg tier7.356.807.497.50
Wins12,31453.32%533.33%1440.00%5449.09%
Losses10,54945.67%1066.67%2057.14%5348.18%
Draws2331.01%00.00%12.86%32.73%
Battles survived7,34931.82%426.67%720.00%2926.36%
Tanks destroyed23,9781.0480.53180.51740.67
Destruction ratio1.520.730.640.91
Tanks spotted32,8721.42372.47862.461861.69
Damages1,241.58854.07717.91982.93
Track damages58.5832.0736.7147.88
Spotting damages388.16666.67885.74544.79
Assisting damages446.73698.73922.46592.66
Combined damages1,670.651,552.801,640.371,560.05
Base capture7,5360.3300.0000.00300.27
Base defense23,2981.0100.0000.00440.40
Experience747.77618.67641.60720.58
Hit rate70.07%68.16%69.55%68.96%
Personal rating7,637-3-6-6
World of Tanks Rating7,2010-1-4
WN71,408.62812.49750.321,017.59
WN81,982.151,012.07962.141,245.97
WNX1,832.701,428.421,407.001,324.98

_eSOeS_’s battles

Example

Share your battles

Wargaming publishes nothing about a single battle, and nobody has shared one of _eSOeS_’s yet. With the unicum.gg mod, the battles you play show up here, with the whole roster.

_eSOeS_’s progression

Solid line is overall WNX (matches the Total column above), drifting slowly as new battles accumulate. Dashed line is per-session WNX, computed from the battles played since the previous snapshot. It shows hot and cold streaks. Line color follows the rating tier.

Tanks shaping _eSOeS_’s rating

🚀 Lifting the ratingWNX

Tanks that prop the overall up: dropping them would lower the rating.

  • Tier VIII· 2,197 battles
    2,243.63−43.38 if removed
  • Tier VII· 839 battles
    2,530.73−20.61 if removed
  • Tier VIII· 1,055 battles
    1,972.12−7.27 if removed
  • Tier VI· 352 battles
    2,328.33−5.09 if removed
  • Tier VIII· 175 battles
    2,263.40−3.52 if removed
⚓ Dragging the ratingWNX

Tanks that weigh the overall down: dropping them would raise the rating.

_eSOeS_’s marks and mastery

Marks of Excellence70265

Vehicles by the marks on their gun. A mark is a sustained average: the game scores it on a rolling window of recent battles against what the region does on that vehicle.

TierNone
X214——
IX1881—
VIII36203—
VII29122—
VI27198—
V207125

Marks read for 252 of 300 vehicles. The rest fill in as the account is refreshed.

Marks of Mastery253rd Class3682nd Class2921st Class190Ace TankerM

Vehicles by their best badge. A badge is one battle rather than an average: the game awards it on a single game’s experience against what the region scores on that vehicle.

TierNone3rd Class32nd Class21st Class1Ace TankerM
X33775
IX211293
VIII38142014
VII24111511
VI1—52325
V1171124
IV21744
III5223—
II642—3
I—11—1

90 of 300 vehicles carry an Ace Tanker (30% of the garage).

Above the bar, without the mark

Vehicles whose combined damage already clears a mark they do not carry. The badge is that combined damage, coloured by the mark it clears.

Compare every vehicle with its mark thresholds
  • Tier V· 31 battles
    1,212the gun carries none
  • Tier V· 25 battles
    1,424the gun carries none
  • Tier IX· 96 battles
    2,553the gun carries none
  • Tier VII· 38 battles
    1,744the gun carries none
  • Tier IX· 72 battles
    2,730the gun carries none
  • Tier VIII· 51 battles
    1,912the gun carries none

_eSOeS_’s clans history

29 clans · 8y 5mo in clans

Sep 201420162017201820192020202120222023202420252026today
[JOKK_]JOKK_ emblemJOKKERS CZ/SKcurrent2 months
[ST_MS]ST_MS emblemSTEELMONKEYS18 Aug 202628 days
[WOOD_]WOOD_ emblemSacred Beavers19 Jul 20262 hours
[DACZ]DACZ emblemDíky, Ameriko!17 Jul 202625 days
[VITAE]VITAE emblemŽivot je krátký a řemeslo se učí celý život.31 May 20262 months
[TEMCS]TEMCS emblemTemplari20 Feb 20263 months
[QW33N]QW33N emblemLords Of Queen18 Oct 20243 months
[MAX_1]MAX_1 emblemMAX_128 Feb 202416 days
[CSOH_]CSOH_ emblemČeskoslovenští ostří hoši21 Jan 20244 months
[BD_CR]BD_CR emblemBlack_Dogs13 Aug 20234 months
[BB-CZ]BB-CZ emblemBIČ BOŽÍ CZ6 Apr 20231 month
[CZTH]CZTH emblemCzech Tanks Heroes21 Feb 20233 months
[MLMAN]MLMAN emblem- LUCKEŘI - metal lucky man12 Nov 20221 year
[1MSTB]1MSTB emblem1 moravskoslezská tanková brigáda18 Jan 20215 minutes
[B-CP1]B-CP1 emblemBrigáda Československých Patriotů 110 Nov 20202 months
[-EYE-]-EYE- emblemAll eyes on you26 Jul 202049 seconds
[DE_MO]DE_MO emblem_DEMONS_14 Jun 202010 days
[B-CP1]B-CP1 emblemBrigáda Československých Patriotů 13 Jun 20202 years
[CSM-L]CSM-L emblemCSM Real Legends20 May 20185 days
[B-CP1]B-CP1 emblemBrigáda Československých Patriotů 113 May 20188 months
[O-B-K]O-B-K emblemOld Ba*ds & Killers18 Sep 20174 months
[GO-A]GO-A emblemGod's Army CZ/SK1 May 20173 months
[PRDOX]PRDOX emblemNice holiday15 Jan 201726 days
[CS_L]CS_L emblemCS Legend´s3 Dec 20167 months
[R_R]R_R emblemRychlá Rota8 Mar 201616 days
[DARK7]DARK7 emblem☣︎ DARK SEVEN | No Brakes ☣︎18 Feb 201614 days
[PRDOX]PRDOX emblemNice holiday2 Feb 20165 months
[LEGIE]LEGIE emblemMaxximusova Legie6 Sep 20153 months
[Z00]Z00 emblemZOO28 May 20157 months