__KPyK

Joined Sep 2012Last battle Updated
ukenru
[-NO-] -No Name-
Private · joined 15 Sep 2025
-NO- emblem

__KPyK’s random battles stats ·

StatTotalLast 24hLast 7dLast 30d
Battles55,00224172756
Avg tier8.4310.5810.3410.41
Wins29,11352.93%1250.00%8046.51%40353.31%
Losses25,21845.85%1250.00%8851.16%33844.71%
Draws6711.22%00.00%42.33%151.98%
Battles survived13,14323.90%625.00%4224.42%17823.54%
Tanks destroyed51,1630.93230.961700.996950.92
Destruction ratio1.221.281.311.20
Tanks spotted82,9121.51281.171981.151,2871.70
Damages1,568.842,876.082,679.922,381.11
Track damages66.842.2984.6074.75
Spotting damages492.61351.83355.56762.05
Assisting damages559.46354.13440.16836.80
Combined damages2,128.303,230.213,120.083,225.66
Base capture48,6740.8800.00680.403190.42
Base defense21,0350.3800.00360.212210.29
Experience626.39934.42894.47941.62
Hit rate74.02%83.27%82.23%81.75%
Personal rating7,7940+1+27
World of Tanks Rating6,6800-1-5
WN71,299.761,259.001,225.101,302.41
WN81,809.662,074.451,985.302,031.28
WNX1,824.912,108.472,093.172,073.70

__KPyK’s battles

Example

Share your battles

Wargaming publishes nothing about a single battle, and nobody has shared one of __KPyK’s yet. With the unicum.gg mod, the battles you play show up here, with the whole roster.

__KPyK’s progression

Solid line is overall WNX (matches the Total column above), drifting slowly as new battles accumulate. Dashed line is per-session WNX, computed from the battles played since the previous snapshot. It shows hot and cold streaks. Line color follows the rating tier.

Tanks shaping __KPyK’s rating

🚀 Lifting the ratingWNX

Tanks that prop the overall up: dropping them would lower the rating.

  • Tier VI· 3,076 battles
    2,738.00−37.54 if removed
  • Tier X· 1,404 battles
    2,141.43−15.19 if removed
  • Tier X· 911 battles
    2,350.83−10.58 if removed
  • Tier VIII· 617 battles
    2,626.97−7.96 if removed
  • Tier XI· 367 battles
    2,483.80−6.50 if removed
⚓ Dragging the ratingWNX

Tanks that weigh the overall down: dropping them would raise the rating.

  • Tier X· 1,174 battles
    1,184.32+15.10 if removed
  • Tier IX· 644 battles
    890.44+12.79 if removed
  • Tier IX· 1,214 battles
    1,417.40+9.19 if removed
  • Tier V· 742 battles
    911.42+7.58 if removed
  • Tier VII· 311 battles
    505.22+7.41 if removed

__KPyK’s marks and mastery

Marks of Excellence87201

Vehicles by the marks on their gun. A mark is a sustained average: the game scores it on a rolling window of recent battles against what the region does on that vehicle.

TierNone
XI4141—
X7265—
IX23164—
VIII12214—
VII18621
VI1533—
V1311—

Marks read for 200 of 229 vehicles. The rest fill in as the account is refreshed.

Marks of Mastery133rd Class3362nd Class2761st Class193Ace TankerM

Vehicles by their best badge. A badge is one battle rather than an average: the game awards it on a single game’s experience against what the region scores on that vehicle.

TierNone3rd Class32nd Class21st Class1Ace TankerM
XI——388
X——11522
IX2261914
VIII——61120
VII—321012
VI123510
V1—464
IV12313
III214——
II413——
I—211—

93 of 229 vehicles carry an Ace Tanker (41% of the garage).

Above the bar, without the mark

Vehicles whose combined damage already clears a mark they do not carry. The badge is that combined damage, coloured by the mark it clears.

Compare every vehicle with its mark thresholds
  • Tier IX· 86 battles
    2,365the gun carries none
  • Tier IX· 67 battles
    2,468the gun carries none
  • Tier VII· 129 battles
    1,325the gun carries none

__KPyK’s clans history

3 clans · 4y in clans

Sep 2012201420152016201720182019202020212022202320242025today
[-NO-]-NO- emblem-No Name-current1 year
[_CCO_]_CCO_ emblem__ HOLY WARRIORS __14 Sep 20253 years
[TAIF]TAIF emblemTAIFUN4 Mar 20235 months