_HRTMT_

Joined Oct 2014Last battle Updated
de
[ASHES] Ashes to Ashes
Recruit · joined 14 Jul 2026
ASHES emblem

_HRTMT_’s random battles stats ·

StatTotalLast 24hLast 7dLast 30d
Battles52,94719133487
Avg tier9.1210.009.7910.02
Wins26,35349.77%947.37%7455.64%26654.62%
Losses25,65448.45%1052.63%5742.86%21143.33%
Draws9401.78%00.00%21.50%102.05%
Battles survived13,64525.77%631.58%5440.60%20341.68%
Tanks destroyed45,6580.86231.211441.085681.17
Destruction ratio1.161.771.822.00
Tanks spotted64,2011.21552.891861.404420.91
Damages1,686.291,451.212,230.882,485.33
Track damages63.2894.74134.02118.28
Spotting damages484.492,308.47886.04528.39
Assisting damages547.782,403.211,020.06646.67
Combined damages2,234.063,854.423,303.043,210.39
Base capture24,2340.4600.00210.165091.05
Base defense13,4460.2500.00680.511410.29
Experience754.00870.74899.86953.75
Hit rate71.83%82.09%70.94%71.10%
Personal rating7,244+1+9+34
World of Tanks Rating5,650+2+6+20
WN71,127.521,286.701,435.591,410.82
WN81,572.371,815.252,215.582,254.39
WNX1,629.382,627.532,589.012,370.67

_HRTMT_’s battles

Example

Share your battles

Wargaming publishes nothing about a single battle, and nobody has shared one of _HRTMT_’s yet. With the unicum.gg mod, the battles you play show up here, with the whole roster.

_HRTMT_’s progression

Solid line is overall WNX (matches the Total column above), drifting slowly as new battles accumulate. Dashed line is per-session WNX, computed from the battles played since the previous snapshot. It shows hot and cold streaks. Line color follows the rating tier.

Tanks shaping _HRTMT_’s rating

🚀 Lifting the ratingWNX

Tanks that prop the overall up: dropping them would lower the rating.

⚓ Dragging the ratingWNX

Tanks that weigh the overall down: dropping them would raise the rating.

  • Tier X· 1,234 battles
    1,178.63+12.69 if removed
  • Tier VIII· 335 battles
    398.29+7.82 if removed
  • Tier X· 1,481 battles
    1,346.85+7.19 if removed
  • Tier IX· 255 battles
    206.42+7.01 if removed
  • Tier VI· 390 battles
    454.61+6.78 if removed

_HRTMT_’s marks and mastery

Marks of Excellence74252

Vehicles by the marks on their gun. A mark is a sustained average: the game scores it on a rolling window of recent battles against what the region does on that vehicle.

TierNone
XI591—
X193817—
IX411462
VIII6691—
VII16———
VI262——
V192——

Marks read for 293 of 329 vehicles. The rest fill in as the account is refreshed.

Marks of Mastery433rd Class3952nd Class2881st Class175Ace TankerM

Vehicles by their best badge. A badge is one battle rather than an average: the game awards it on a single game’s experience against what the region scores on that vehicle.

TierNone3rd Class32nd Class21st Class1Ace TankerM
XI11373
X—6101644
IX47221716
VIII5925289
VII31651
VI641251
V16581
IV2231—
III——5——
II641——
I—331—

75 of 329 vehicles carry an Ace Tanker (23% of the garage).

Above the bar, without the mark

Vehicles whose combined damage already clears a mark they do not carry. The badge is that combined damage, coloured by the mark it clears.

Compare every vehicle with its mark thresholds
  • Tier IX· 33 battles
    2,594the gun carries none
  • Tier IX· 35 battles
    2,575the gun carries none
  • Tier VIII· 55 battles
    2,215the gun carries none
  • Tier X· 42 battles
    2,752the gun carries none
  • Tier VIII· 32 battles
    1,841the gun carries none
  • Tier VIII· 66 battles
    2,671the gun carries none

_HRTMT_’s clans history

20 clans · 5y 9mo in clans

Oct 201420162017201820192020202120222023202420252026today
[ASHES]ASHES emblemAshes to Ashescurrent4 months
[JUST]JUST emblemVISITORS28 Mar 20265 months
[DIE-T]DIE-T emblemDie Truppe12 Oct 202528 days
[RENE-]RENE- emblemThe Renegades-13 Sep 202510 days
[OBN]OBN emblemOBSIDIAN eSports16 Jul 20253 minutes
[PWNZ]PWNZ emblemPOWЕRFULLY OWNS15 Jul 202522 hours
[TRUST]TRUST emblemIn trust we believe12 Jul 20255 minutes
[PRINZ]PRINZ emblemWELCOME TO THE CLAN20 May 202518 days
[_DLL]_DLL emblemDie_letzte_Legion7 Dec 20242 months
[HAPPX]HAPPX emblemWe are HAPPX to farm you!23 Sep 20245 months
[TSYNC]TSYNC emblemTank Syndicate11 Apr 202424 hours
[ODIN7]ODIN7 emblem7.Panzerbrigade "ODIN"17 Dec 20232 months
[STE3L]STE3L emblemStahl Teufel23 Oct 20232 months
[K_OSA]K_OSA emblemChaos Crew Academy27 Aug 20233 months
[TSYNC]TSYNC emblemTank Syndicate6 Jun 20237 months
[GL3KI]GL3KI emblemГЛЭКИ18 Oct 202210 months
[F404]F404 emblemFehler 40412 Feb 20211 year
[R3TRO]R3TRO emblemFür Immer Jung7 Feb 202027 days
[WWS]WWS emblemWestwall Saar24 Jan 20161 year
[K_T_S]K_T_S emblemKampftruppe Stahl31 Jan 20153 months