_Chilly96_

Joined Sep 2011Last battle Updated
de
[C_D1] Chaos_Division
Combat Officer · joined 2 Nov 2025
C_D1 emblem

_Chilly96_’s random battles stats ·

StatTotalLast 24hLast 7dLast 30d
Battles11,5321680299
Avg tier8.239.639.689.73
Wins5,30746.02%850.00%3948.75%14749.16%
Losses6,05752.52%850.00%4050.00%14949.83%
Draws1681.46%00.00%11.25%31.00%
Battles survived2,65423.01%425.00%2430.00%7324.41%
Tanks destroyed6,8860.60120.75580.732250.75
Destruction ratio0.781.001.041.00
Tanks spotted8,4760.73181.13620.782200.74
Damages1,057.741,545.631,742.031,770.54
Track damages43.1042.7560.5148.62
Spotting damages258.39456.88308.99241.54
Assisting damages301.48499.63369.50290.16
Combined damages1,359.232,045.252,111.532,065.74
Base capture8,2650.7200.0000.001530.51
Base defense2,4330.2100.00210.26260.09
Experience603.35659.44702.00735.26
Hit rate62.98%78.08%69.26%69.54%
Personal rating4,886+3+14+49
World of Tanks Rating3,981+1+6+6
WN7759.67951.04948.83947.75
WN8956.881,271.271,402.461,358.62
WNX912.701,366.381,407.231,331.54

_Chilly96_’s battles

Example

Share your battles

Wargaming publishes nothing about a single battle, and nobody has shared one of _Chilly96_’s yet. With the unicum.gg mod, the battles you play show up here, with the whole roster.

_Chilly96_’s progression

Solid line is overall WNX (matches the Total column above), drifting slowly as new battles accumulate. Dashed line is per-session WNX, computed from the battles played since the previous snapshot. It shows hot and cold streaks. Line color follows the rating tier.

Tanks shaping _Chilly96_’s rating

🚀 Lifting the ratingWNX

Tanks that prop the overall up: dropping them would lower the rating.

  • Tier VIII· 552 battles
    1,473.35−31.60 if removed
  • Tier X· 350 battles
    1,403.34−18.97 if removed
  • Tier X· 138 battles
    1,596.10−9.73 if removed
  • Tier X· 327 battles
    1,167.40−9.59 if removed
  • Tier X· 134 battles
    1,375.61−6.46 if removed
⚓ Dragging the ratingWNX

Tanks that weigh the overall down: dropping them would raise the rating.

  • Tier V· 179 battles
    274.01+6.84 if removed
  • Tier VIII· 100 battles
    268.62+6.28 if removed
  • Tier V· 111 battles
    152.47+5.58 if removed
  • Tier IX· 79 battles
    280.35+5.41 if removed
  • Tier VIII· 121 battles
    421.19+5.30 if removed

_Chilly96_’s marks and mastery

Marks of Mastery233rd Class3902nd Class2551st Class111Ace TankerM

Vehicles by their best badge. A badge is one battle rather than an average: the game awards it on a single game’s experience against what the region scores on that vehicle.

TierNone3rd Class32nd Class21st Class1Ace TankerM
XI—12——
X319116
IX1314104
VIII1317121
VII12185—
VI14106—
V—177—
IV—461—
III1—43—
II232——
I111——

11 of 190 vehicles carry an Ace Tanker (6% of the garage).

_Chilly96_’s clans history

3 clans · 1y 7mo in clans

Sep 2011201420162018202020222024today
[C_D1]C_D1 emblemChaos_Divisioncurrent1 year
[NOT-]NOT- emblemNoob on tge Tour1 Nov 202511 months
[HJJPB]HJJPB emblem74. HorrorJJ Panzerbrigade15 Jul 201528 days