Zen_Bullets

Joined Jan 2021Last battle Updated
enro
[ZEN_] Zen_Bullets
Commander ยท joined 26 Sep 2023
ZEN_ emblem

Zen_Bulletsโ€™s random battles stats ยท

StatTotalLast 24hLast 7dLast 30d
Battles24,4581288338
Tier4.554.334.414.61
Wins12,85352.55%975.00%4753.41%19156.51%
Losses10,92244.66%216.67%4045.45%14141.72%
Draws6832.79%18.33%11.14%61.78%
Battles survived9,99440.86%541.67%3843.18%15244.97%
Tanks destroyed33,8501.38151.251461.665571.65
Destruction ratio2.342.142.922.99
Tanks spotted16,6990.6850.42420.481400.41
Damages902.17753.83900.15943.24
Track damages29.5778.3338.7219.22
Spotting damages134.25153.75130.60138.77
Assisting damages163.83232.08169.32157.99
Combined damages1,066.00985.921,069.471,101.22
Base capture26,4951.0800.00560.646091.80
Base defense26,2831.0700.00310.352840.84
Experience693.28735.50779.09788.55
Hit rate67.92%54.36%61.35%59.48%
Personal rating6,829+2+2+19
World of Tanks Rating5,7530-1-3
WN71,579.951,445.611,623.731,717.03
WN81,859.711,503.111,786.081,810.69
WNX1,640.391,371.431,724.051,663.59

Zen_Bulletsโ€™s progression

Solid line is overall WNX (matches the Total column above), drifting slowly as new battles accumulate. Dashed line is per-session WNX, computed from the battles played since the previous snapshot. It shows hot and cold streaks. Line color follows the rating tier.

Tanks shaping Zen_Bulletsโ€™s rating

๐Ÿš€ Lifting the ratingWNX

Tanks that prop the overall up: dropping them would lower the rating.

  • FCM 36 Pak 40
    Tier IIIยท 11,804 battles
    2,144.22โˆ’249.56 if removed
  • Valentine
    Tier IIIยท 4,075 battles
    2,259.53โˆ’61.28 if removed
  • M2 Light
    Tier IIยท 348 battles
    1,801.07โˆ’4.11 if removed
  • Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f)
    Tier IIIยท 869 battles
    1,723.06โˆ’3.15 if removed
  • Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs
    Tier IVยท 100 battles
    1,714.41โˆ’1.13 if removed
โš“ Dragging the ratingWNX

Tanks that weigh the overall down: dropping them would raise the rating.

  • Leopard Prototyp A
    Tier IXยท 2,671 battles
    1,325.24+66.12 if removed
  • Rheinmetall Skorpion G
    Tier VIIIยท 1,088 battles
    884.67+54.88 if removed
  • Leopard 1
    Tier Xยท 521 battles
    981.93+28.02 if removed
  • Leopard 120 Verbessert
    Tier XIยท 407 battles
    975.44+23.16 if removed
  • Progetto M35 mod. 46
    Tier VIIIยท 420 battles
    1,142.13+13.22 if removed

Zen_Bulletsโ€™s marks and mastery

Marks of Mastery213rd Class3182nd Class2121st Class18Ace TankerM

Vehicles by their best badge. A badge is one battle rather than an average: the game awards it on a single gameโ€™s experience against what the region scores on that vehicle.

TierNone3rd Class32nd Class21st Class1Ace TankerM
XIโ€”โ€”โ€”1โ€”
X263โ€”โ€”
IX37511
VIII2642โ€”
VII1โ€”โ€”1โ€”
VIโ€”โ€”1โ€”โ€”
Vโ€”111โ€”
IV1โ€”32โ€”
III11124
IIโ€”โ€”โ€”13
Iโ€”โ€”โ€”1โ€”

8 of 69 vehicles carry an Ace Tanker (12% of the garage).

Zen_Bulletsโ€™s clans history

5 clans ยท 4y 1mo in clans

Jan 202120222023202420252026today
[ZEN_]ZEN_ emblemZen_Bulletscurrent3 years
[RD-RO]RD-RO emblemRegiment Disciplinar24 Sep 20233 months
[ISEEV]ISEEV emblemI SEE ENEMY VETERANS23 Jun 20237 months
[PVPPL]PVPPL emblemGALAXJA11 Oct 202216 days
[-VTB]-VTB emblem-Vicious Teddybears-11 Sep 20225 months