Zbend’s random battles stats ·

StatTotalLast 24hLast 7dLast 30d
Battles26,305836150
Avg tier6.758.257.977.89
Wins12,70948.31%337.50%1747.22%6744.67%
Losses13,30450.58%450.00%1850.00%8254.67%
Draws2921.11%112.50%12.78%10.67%
Battles survived7,03126.73%112.50%1027.78%4630.67%
Tanks destroyed17,7670.6840.50230.64930.62
Destruction ratio0.920.570.880.89
Tanks spotted19,5740.7440.50210.58690.46
Damages739.39788.001,017.031,003.99
Track damages33.670.0054.5335.99
Spotting damages147.52467.88311.19208.46
Assisting damages181.19467.88365.72244.45
Combined damages920.581,255.881,382.751,248.43
Base capture29,0591.1000.0000.00280.19
Base defense16,0320.6100.00260.72340.23
Experience377.52331.88391.03390.72
Hit rate59.94%56.41%59.64%58.60%
Personal rating4,646-1+1+1
World of Tanks Rating4,08500-9
WN7858.73449.46837.07724.68
WN8947.79488.75946.42860.36
WNX792.28672.11977.21877.83

Zbend’s battles

Example

Share your battles

Wargaming publishes nothing about a single battle, and nobody has shared one of Zbend’s yet. With the unicum.gg mod, the battles you play show up here, with the whole roster.

Zbend’s progression

Solid line is overall WNX (matches the Total column above), drifting slowly as new battles accumulate. Dashed line is per-session WNX, computed from the battles played since the previous snapshot. It shows hot and cold streaks. Line color follows the rating tier.

Tanks shaping Zbend’s rating

🚀 Lifting the ratingWNX

Tanks that prop the overall up: dropping them would lower the rating.

  • Tier VIII· 955 battles
    1,247.81−19.06 if removed
  • Tier IX· 715 battles
    1,127.91−13.07 if removed
  • Tier VIII· 598 battles
    1,257.99−12.48 if removed
  • Tier IX· 526 battles
    1,200.00−11.06 if removed
  • Tier VII· 713 battles
    1,113.55−10.77 if removed
⚓ Dragging the ratingWNX

Tanks that weigh the overall down: dropping them would raise the rating.

  • Tier VIII· 425 battles
    574.51+4.15 if removed
  • Tier VI· 223 battles
    316.07+4.07 if removed
  • Tier VIII· 162 battles
    229.64+3.66 if removed
  • Tier VI· 150 battles
    93.82+3.49 if removed
  • Tier VII· 480 battles
    545.49+3.45 if removed

Zbend’s marks and mastery

Marks of Excellence2300

Vehicles by the marks on their gun. A mark is a sustained average: the game scores it on a rolling window of recent battles against what the region does on that vehicle.

TierNone
X9———
IX124——
VIII166——
VII276——
VI341——
V306——

Marks read for 151 of 249 vehicles. The rest fill in as the account is refreshed.

Marks of Mastery373rd Class3782nd Class2751st Class144Ace TankerM

Vehicles by their best badge. A badge is one battle rather than an average: the game awards it on a single game’s experience against what the region scores on that vehicle.

TierNone3rd Class32nd Class21st Class1Ace TankerM
X—2331
IX13552
VIII—4855
VII—361311
VI2—10167
V1311156
IV—29114
III431337
II5111221
I2612—

44 of 249 vehicles carry an Ace Tanker (18% of the garage).

Above the bar, without the mark

Vehicles whose combined damage already clears a mark they do not carry. The badge is that combined damage, coloured by the mark it clears.

Compare every vehicle with its mark thresholds
  • Tier VI· 40 battles
    896the gun carries none
  • Tier VI· 69 battles
    951the gun carries none

Zbend’s clans history

2 clans · 11y 6mo in clans

Nov 2012201420152016201720182019202020212022202320242025today
[DCKG]DCKG emblemDivize Červenokosteleckých granátníkůcurrent8 years
[MOTOR]MOTOR emblemTP Motor CZ3 Jul 20183 years