ZPCROOK

Joined Feb 2012Last battle Updated
ukro
[LAND_] Farmland
Combat Officer · joined 21 Jun 2026
LAND_ emblem

ZPCROOK’s random battles stats ·

StatTotalLast 24hLast 7dLast 30d
Battles15,76961627
Avg tier6.479.008.388.07
Wins7,50747.61%233.33%531.25%1037.04%
Losses8,08451.27%466.67%1168.75%1762.96%
Draws1781.13%00.00%00.00%00.00%
Battles survived3,39421.52%233.33%212.50%518.52%
Tanks destroyed9,8940.6330.5080.50220.81
Destruction ratio0.800.750.571.00
Tanks spotted13,1360.8330.50120.75271.00
Damages688.371,365.671,363.751,470.26
Track damages25.46114.8343.0662.26
Spotting damages112.86273.83190.25289.81
Assisting damages138.32388.67233.31352.07
Combined damages826.701,754.331,597.061,822.33
Base capture12,6450.8000.0000.0000.00
Base defense5,8510.3700.0000.0000.00
Experience432.81700.17487.63537.67
Hit rate50.17%55.74%63.68%68.04%
Personal rating3,999+1-1+2
World of Tanks Rating3,476+2+2+14
WN7807.93547.99627.63921.74
WN8936.72901.161,087.681,465.50
WNX753.99931.55996.731,555.44

ZPCROOK’s battles

Example

Share your battles

Wargaming publishes nothing about a single battle, and nobody has shared one of ZPCROOK’s yet. With the unicum.gg mod, the battles you play show up here, with the whole roster.

ZPCROOK’s progression

Solid line is overall WNX (matches the Total column above), drifting slowly as new battles accumulate. Dashed line is per-session WNX, computed from the battles played since the previous snapshot. It shows hot and cold streaks. Line color follows the rating tier.

Tanks shaping ZPCROOK’s rating

🚀 Lifting the ratingWNX

Tanks that prop the overall up: dropping them would lower the rating.

  • Tier VII· 417 battles
    1,465.11−20.76 if removed
  • Tier IX· 473 battles
    1,044.15−15.70 if removed
  • Tier VIII· 682 battles
    997.69−13.04 if removed
  • Tier VIII· 320 battles
    1,220.66−11.53 if removed
  • Tier VII· 212 battles
    1,502.70−10.24 if removed
⚓ Dragging the ratingWNX

Tanks that weigh the overall down: dropping them would raise the rating.

  • Tier VI· 538 battles
    327.29+15.63 if removed
  • Tier VI· 396 battles
    279.39+12.62 if removed
  • Tier III· 321 battles
    103.95+11.32 if removed
  • Tier VI· 295 battles
    281.43+9.41 if removed
  • Tier IV· 256 battles
    140.62+8.84 if removed

ZPCROOK’s marks and mastery

Marks of Excellence600

Vehicles by the marks on their gun. A mark is a sustained average: the game scores it on a rolling window of recent battles against what the region does on that vehicle.

TierNone
X3———
IX52——
VIII122——
VII15———
VI242——
V28———

Marks read for 93 of 177 vehicles. The rest fill in as the account is refreshed.

Marks of Mastery283rd Class3422nd Class2551st Class127Ace TankerM

Vehicles by their best badge. A badge is one battle rather than an average: the game awards it on a single game’s experience against what the region scores on that vehicle.

TierNone3rd Class32nd Class21st Class1Ace TankerM
X1—221
IX———7—
VIII11535
VII1—467
VI253108
V157133
IV53781
III56552
II7751—
I214——

27 of 177 vehicles carry an Ace Tanker (15% of the garage).

Above the bar, without the mark

Vehicles whose combined damage already clears a mark they do not carry. The badge is that combined damage, coloured by the mark it clears.

Compare every vehicle with its mark thresholds
  • Tier V· 66 battles
    907the gun carries none
  • Tier VII· 27 battles
    1,397the gun carries none
  • Tier VI· 40 battles
    1,225the gun carries none
  • Tier X· 72 battles
    2,627the gun carries none
  • Tier V· 126 battles
    523the gun carries none
  • Tier VIII· 113 battles
    1,699the gun carries none

ZPCROOK’s clans history

4 clans · 1y 2mo in clans

Feb 2012201420152016201720182019202020212022202320242025today
[LAND_]LAND_ emblemFarmlandcurrent4 months
[FMBY_]FMBY_ emblemFEMBOY PARTY15 Jun 202615 days
[UA-50]UA-50 emblem⁣⁣⁣18 Apr 20253 months
[MSA13]MSA13 emblemКочевые Муравьи16 Dec 202310 months