Wobar2007

Joined Mar 2025Last battle Updated
ruuk
[-DK--] Disgusting Kings
Junior Officer · joined 30 Jan 2026
-DK-- emblem

Wobar2007’s random battles stats ·

StatTotalLast 24hLast 7dLast 30d
Battles6,8821442332
Avg tier8.249.9210.2410.30
Wins3,19246.38%535.71%1638.10%14543.67%
Losses3,58652.11%857.14%2354.76%18054.22%
Draws1041.51%17.14%37.14%72.11%
Battles survived1,55422.58%428.57%1126.19%8525.60%
Tanks destroyed3,6420.5340.29210.501540.46
Destruction ratio0.680.400.680.62
Tanks spotted5,6460.8280.57330.792500.75
Damages1,055.541,274.931,698.881,501.14
Track damages31.5486.6238.9344.13
Spotting damages256.75239.15235.34363.69
Assisting damages288.28325.77274.27407.82
Combined damages1,343.831,660.312,002.391,921.58
Base capture2,5140.3700.0030.07710.21
Base defense1,2710.18463.29461.10510.15
Experience629.94642.93707.57708.68
Hit rate63.46%56.67%66.67%71.49%
Personal rating4,819-1+2+44
World of Tanks Rating4,108-4-7-33
WN7740.34594.96710.20617.22
WN8883.70717.06994.56863.70
WNX792.38585.72884.46776.88

Wobar2007’s battles

Example

Share your battles

Wargaming publishes nothing about a single battle, and nobody has shared one of Wobar2007’s yet. With the unicum.gg mod, the battles you play show up here, with the whole roster.

Wobar2007’s progression

Solid line is overall WNX (matches the Total column above), drifting slowly as new battles accumulate. Dashed line is per-session WNX, computed from the battles played since the previous snapshot. It shows hot and cold streaks. Line color follows the rating tier.

Tanks shaping Wobar2007’s rating

🚀 Lifting the ratingWNX

Tanks that prop the overall up: dropping them would lower the rating.

  • Tier X· 110 battles
    1,322.48−9.61 if removed
  • Tier X· 177 battles
    920.43−4.76 if removed
  • Tier VIII· 130 battles
    1,059.97−4.49 if removed
  • Tier VIII· 55 battles
    1,335.49−4.09 if removed
  • Tier IX· 86 battles
    1,081.55−4.07 if removed
⚓ Dragging the ratingWNX

Tanks that weigh the overall down: dropping them would raise the rating.

Wobar2007’s marks and mastery

Marks of Mastery263rd Class3782nd Class2151st Class18Ace TankerM

Vehicles by their best badge. A badge is one battle rather than an average: the game awards it on a single game’s experience against what the region scores on that vehicle.

TierNone3rd Class32nd Class21st Class1Ace TankerM
XI—33——
X—3131—
IX161311
VIII651431
VII—2831
VI141221
V11823
IV—1511
III—122—

8 of 136 vehicles carry an Ace Tanker (6% of the garage).

Wobar2007’s clans history

1 clans · 4 months in clans

Mar 20252026today
[-DK--]-DK-- emblemDisgusting Kingscurrent9 months