TimeToCarnage

Joined Dec 2023Last battle Updated
enpl
[_MRG_] MoreGold
Recruit · joined 3 Jun 2024
_MRG_ emblem

TimeToCarnage’s random battles stats ·

StatTotalLast 24hLast 7dLast 30d
Battles14,150339368
Avg tier8.6810.009.569.96
Wins7,18950.81%3100.00%2051.28%19151.90%
Losses6,73947.63%00.00%1743.59%17146.47%
Draws2221.57%00.00%25.13%61.63%
Battles survived4,44431.41%133.33%923.08%11230.43%
Tanks destroyed14,4261.0231.00310.793530.96
Destruction ratio1.491.501.031.38
Tanks spotted12,8450.9131.00441.134201.14
Damages1,646.622,285.001,861.722,012.04
Track damages64.890.0050.6447.54
Spotting damages327.84510.33511.00459.21
Assisting damages392.73510.33561.64506.75
Combined damages2,039.352,795.332,423.362,529.45
Base capture15,7211.1100.00100.262240.61
Base defense3,4350.2400.0000.0000.00
Experience768.971,039.00816.85857.98
Hit rate72.06%66.67%73.33%78.34%
Personal rating7,427+2+1+31
World of Tanks Rating5,9060+1+6
WN71,215.891,415.151,084.061,166.05
WN81,700.902,159.001,610.111,738.95
WNX1,727.262,194.971,663.311,790.07

TimeToCarnage’s battles

Example

Share your battles

Wargaming publishes nothing about a single battle, and nobody has shared one of TimeToCarnage’s yet. With the unicum.gg mod, the battles you play show up here, with the whole roster.

TimeToCarnage’s progression

Solid line is overall WNX (matches the Total column above), drifting slowly as new battles accumulate. Dashed line is per-session WNX, computed from the battles played since the previous snapshot. It shows hot and cold streaks. Line color follows the rating tier.

Tanks shaping TimeToCarnage’s rating

🚀 Lifting the ratingWNX

Tanks that prop the overall up: dropping them would lower the rating.

⚓ Dragging the ratingWNX

Tanks that weigh the overall down: dropping them would raise the rating.

TimeToCarnage’s marks and mastery

Marks of Mastery103rd Class3492nd Class2851st Class144Ace TankerM

Vehicles by their best badge. A badge is one battle rather than an average: the game awards it on a single game’s experience against what the region scores on that vehicle.

TierNone3rd Class32nd Class21st Class1Ace TankerM
XI——251
X—111012
IX——6138
VIII——51510
VII——4136
VI—112105
V211111
IV—162—
III2—741
II153——
I4122—

44 of 197 vehicles carry an Ace Tanker (22% of the garage).

TimeToCarnage’s clans history

4 clans · 2y 5mo in clans

Dec 202320252026today
[_MRG_]_MRG_ emblemMoreGoldcurrent2 years
[4FEET]4FEET emblemForfiter2 Jun 20246 days
[_MRG_]_MRG_ emblemMoreGold26 May 20241 month
[_MRG_]_MRG_ emblemMoreGold17 Apr 20244 months