SpawnBerlin

Joined Oct 2022Last battle Updated
de
[AWSM] Awesome Retards
Recruitment Officer · joined 21 Jun 2024
AWSM emblem

SpawnBerlin’s random battles stats ·

StatTotalLast 24hLast 7dLast 30d
Battles14,23657124397
Avg tier7.618.968.988.27
Wins6,82147.91%2950.88%5645.16%20852.39%
Losses7,19650.55%2747.37%6754.03%18045.34%
Draws2191.54%11.75%10.81%92.27%
Battles survived2,98220.95%1322.81%2419.35%8521.41%
Tanks destroyed9,2020.65350.61970.783340.84
Destruction ratio0.820.800.971.07
Tanks spotted14,5251.021041.822171.757661.93
Damages1,063.771,366.611,526.261,369.14
Track damages47.7219.1020.8433.26
Spotting damages308.19711.71643.13657.16
Assisting damages355.91730.81663.97690.42
Combined damages1,419.682,040.152,175.452,055.22
Base capture10,7550.7680.1480.06860.22
Base defense3,2570.2300.0040.031390.35
Experience648.25808.44802.77810.30
Hit rate73.38%77.61%79.32%77.03%
Personal rating5,206+8+10+60
World of Tanks Rating5,077+7+18+53
WN7908.19999.771,026.371,247.61
WN81,142.601,438.851,621.741,680.23
WNX1,067.621,447.461,699.871,690.16

SpawnBerlin’s battles

Example

Share your battles

Wargaming publishes nothing about a single battle, and nobody has shared one of SpawnBerlin’s yet. With the unicum.gg mod, the battles you play show up here, with the whole roster.

SpawnBerlin’s progression

Solid line is overall WNX (matches the Total column above), drifting slowly as new battles accumulate. Dashed line is per-session WNX, computed from the battles played since the previous snapshot. It shows hot and cold streaks. Line color follows the rating tier.

Tanks shaping SpawnBerlin’s rating

🚀 Lifting the ratingWNX

Tanks that prop the overall up: dropping them would lower the rating.

⚓ Dragging the ratingWNX

Tanks that weigh the overall down: dropping them would raise the rating.

  • Tier VIII· 422 battles
    595.65+15.04 if removed
  • Tier VIII· 185 battles
    271.83+11.43 if removed
  • Tier VIII· 323 battles
    772.63+7.28 if removed
  • Tier VIII· 133 battles
    355.29+6.99 if removed
  • Tier V· 137 battles
    246.42+6.09 if removed

SpawnBerlin’s marks and mastery

Marks of Mastery393rd Class3772nd Class2431st Class111Ace TankerM

Vehicles by their best badge. A badge is one battle rather than an average: the game awards it on a single game’s experience against what the region scores on that vehicle.

TierNone3rd Class32nd Class21st Class1Ace TankerM
X—353—
IX131086
VIII41013121
VII35143—
VI13164—
V45991
IV42842
III44——1
II242——
I5————

11 of 198 vehicles carry an Ace Tanker (6% of the garage).

SpawnBerlin’s clans history

1 clans · 2y in clans

Oct 20222023202420252026today
[AWSM]AWSM emblemAwesome Retardscurrent2 years