Showtime384

Joined Mar 2014Last battle Updated
de
[-RI0-] -Report Is 0ut-
Junior Officer · joined 20 Oct 2024
-RI0- emblem

Showtime384’s random battles stats ·

StatTotalLast 24hLast 7dLast 30d
Battles23,94281124
Tier7.689.509.459.08
Wins11,58948.40%562.50%763.64%1770.83%
Losses11,96349.97%337.50%327.27%625.00%
Draws3901.63%00.00%19.09%14.17%
Battles survived6,01225.11%112.50%19.09%520.83%
Tanks destroyed17,5820.7360.7590.82170.71
Destruction ratio0.980.860.900.89
Tanks spotted25,5381.07111.38141.27321.33
Damages1,131.452,343.002,199.551,821.88
Track damages47.17124.2590.3654.54
Spotting damages291.78165.38210.00223.50
Assisting damages338.95289.63300.36278.04
Combined damages1,470.392,632.632,499.912,099.92
Base capture7,9000.3300.0000.0000.00
Base defense7,2350.3000.0000.0000.00
Experience655.84936.88948.36995.63
Hit rate67.16%82.95%69.57%73.31%
Personal rating5,599+1+2+6
World of Tanks Rating5,304+1+10
WN7991.871,365.961,359.521,287.37
WN81,266.192,116.701,992.591,626.40
WNX1,199.111,970.241,834.041,390.46

Showtime384’s progression

Solid line is overall WNX (matches the Total column above), drifting slowly as new battles accumulate. Dashed line is per-session WNX, computed from the battles played since the previous snapshot. It shows hot and cold streaks. Line color follows the rating tier.

Tanks shaping Showtime384’s rating

🚀 Lifting the ratingWNX

Tanks that prop the overall up: dropping them would lower the rating.

  • Tier VIII· 821 battles
    1,647.37−16.17 if removed
  • Tier IX· 402 battles
    1,937.35−14.57 if removed
  • Tier IX· 458 battles
    1,572.13−8.36 if removed
  • Tier VI· 256 battles
    1,898.01−6.82 if removed
  • Tier IX· 126 battles
    2,051.51−4.88 if removed
⚓ Dragging the ratingWNX

Tanks that weigh the overall down: dropping them would raise the rating.

  • Tier VIII· 366 battles
    769.73+6.70 if removed
  • Tier IX· 554 battles
    973.40+6.24 if removed
  • Tier IX· 141 battles
    525.95+5.47 if removed
  • Tier VIII· 223 battles
    706.62+5.00 if removed
  • Tier VIII· 188 battles
    692.02+4.34 if removed

Showtime384’s marks and mastery

Marks of Mastery843rd Class31602nd Class21391st Class147Ace TankerM

Vehicles by their best badge. A badge is one battle rather than an average: the game awards it on a single game’s experience against what the region scores on that vehicle.

TierNone3rd Class32nd Class21st Class1Ace TankerM
X21514173
IX59222916
VIII711373413
VII2418196
VI11213185
V7813123
IV24223—
III3884—
II78931
I154——

47 of 467 vehicles carry an Ace Tanker (10% of the garage).

Showtime384’s clans history

10 clans · 8y 5mo in clans

Mar 2014201520162017201820192020202120222023202420252026today
[-RI0-]-RI0- emblem-Report Is 0ut-current2 years
[_RIO_]_RIO_ emblem_Report is Out_17 Oct 20243 years
[-RI0-]-RI0- emblem-Report Is 0ut-14 Mar 202211 days
[DEPD]DEPD emblemDeutsche Panzer-Division28 Feb 20223 months
[KV13]KV13 emblemKampverband1315 Nov 20217 days
[A99]A99 emblemAnarchie 997 Nov 20214 months
[TEACE]TEACE emblemTanks Elite Ace13 Jun 20212 months
[G_B-T]G_B-T emblemGerman_Black_Tigers14 Mar 20212 months
[FGSR]FGSR emblemFirst German Soul Reaper20 Jan 20213 days
[AUTD]AUTD emblemAustria Divison17 Sep 20173 years