Rex_192

Joined Dec 2015Last battle Updated
hrsren
[_EON_] Eon Of Honor
Combat Officer · joined 9 Dec 2021
_EON_ emblem

Rex_192’s random battles stats ·

StatTotalLast 24hLast 7dLast 30d
Battles75,790944303
Avg tier7.9010.0010.009.32
Wins37,60249.61%222.22%1738.64%14748.51%
Losses37,32249.24%666.67%2659.09%14949.17%
Draws8661.14%111.11%12.27%72.31%
Battles survived16,19221.36%111.11%1125.00%6822.44%
Tanks destroyed55,2360.7330.33310.702440.81
Destruction ratio0.930.380.941.04
Tanks spotted80,5431.0680.89471.072930.97
Damages1,121.80745.221,415.201,538.76
Track damages55.3092.7845.4143.66
Spotting damages335.03159.11573.89470.91
Assisting damages390.32251.89619.30514.57
Combined damages1,512.12997.112,034.502,053.63
Base capture67,5620.8900.0090.202410.80
Base defense17,3530.2300.0000.0000.00
Experience592.15459.67660.93759.36
Hit rate65.94%57.63%67.95%68.84%
Personal rating6,21300+3
World of Tanks Rating4,4310-1-1
WN7975.75238.62689.67960.30
WN81,217.00255.43904.701,242.39
WNX1,165.94222.331,001.901,263.78

Rex_192’s battles

Example

Share your battles

Wargaming publishes nothing about a single battle, and nobody has shared one of Rex_192’s yet. With the unicum.gg mod, the battles you play show up here, with the whole roster.

Rex_192’s progression

Solid line is overall WNX (matches the Total column above), drifting slowly as new battles accumulate. Dashed line is per-session WNX, computed from the battles played since the previous snapshot. It shows hot and cold streaks. Line color follows the rating tier.

Tanks shaping Rex_192’s rating

🚀 Lifting the ratingWNX

Tanks that prop the overall up: dropping them would lower the rating.

⚓ Dragging the ratingWNX

Tanks that weigh the overall down: dropping them would raise the rating.

  • Tier VI· 1,527 battles
    628.00+8.67 if removed
  • Tier VI· 1,305 battles
    635.01+7.08 if removed
  • Tier VI· 894 battles
    495.38+6.42 if removed
  • Tier VIII· 1,394 battles
    828.66+6.39 if removed
  • Tier VI· 427 battles
    331.35+4.28 if removed

Rex_192’s marks and mastery

Marks of Mastery373rd Class31162nd Class21731st Class189Ace TankerM

Vehicles by their best badge. A badge is one battle rather than an average: the game awards it on a single game’s experience against what the region scores on that vehicle.

TierNone3rd Class32nd Class21st Class1Ace TankerM
XI111——
X—7163117
IX2715205
VIII37203321
VII—18229
VI—2112011
V—314165
IV15147—
III—261010
II—2998
I1—253

89 of 423 vehicles carry an Ace Tanker (21% of the garage).

Rex_192’s clans history

11 clans · 7y 7mo in clans

Dec 20152017201820192020202120222023202420252026today
[_EON_]_EON_ emblemEon Of Honorcurrent5 years
[T_D_I]T_D_I emblem_TDI_7 Dec 20212 months
[_EON_]_EON_ emblemEon Of Honor25 Sep 20218 months
[TRUT-]TRUT- emblemTRUT!!!5 Feb 202115 days
[BA-W]BA-W emblemBalkan-Warriors20 Jan 202116 hours
[T_D_I]T_D_I emblem_TDI_18 Jan 20212 months
[_EON_]_EON_ emblemEon Of Honor9 Nov 20209 months
[JOD]JOD emblemJugoslovenska Oklopna Divizija22 Feb 20203 months
[JORM]JORM emblemJörmungandr23 Nov 20195 days
[OTP_]OTP_ emblemOTPISANI_17 Nov 20194 months
[T_D_I]T_D_I emblem_TDI_21 Jul 20198 months