Redonius

Joined Apr 2011Last battle Updated
cssk
[PSSL] Pekelní Sebevrazi - Lovci Lebek
Recruit · joined 21 Nov 2014
PSSL emblem

Redonius’s random battles stats ·

StatTotalLast 24hLast 7dLast 30d
Battles9,934257241
Avg tier5.548.507.267.18
Wins4,55345.83%150.00%2747.37%10643.98%
Losses5,23952.74%150.00%2747.37%12953.53%
Draws1421.43%00.00%35.26%62.49%
Battles survived2,04020.54%150.00%1017.54%4920.33%
Tanks destroyed4,4780.4510.50310.54980.41
Destruction ratio0.571.000.660.51
Tanks spotted7,9160.8031.50420.741660.69
Damages374.99764.00804.14711.77
Track damages15.530.0029.0429.44
Spotting damages94.7096.50233.89177.17
Assisting damages110.2396.50262.93206.61
Combined damages485.22860.501,067.07918.38
Base capture13,5031.3600.0000.002250.93
Base defense4,3580.4400.0000.0000.00
Experience333.59533.50632.49563.89
Hit rate60.98%71.43%76.62%71.44%
Personal rating2,8830+11+28
World of Tanks Rating3,113-1+17+28
WN7569.99730.83711.41552.28
WN8520.21684.82831.41663.78
WNX325.76433.56740.97549.28

Redonius’s battles

Example

Share your battles

Wargaming publishes nothing about a single battle, and nobody has shared one of Redonius’s yet. With the unicum.gg mod, the battles you play show up here, with the whole roster.

Redonius’s progression

Solid line is overall WNX (matches the Total column above), drifting slowly as new battles accumulate. Dashed line is per-session WNX, computed from the battles played since the previous snapshot. It shows hot and cold streaks. Line color follows the rating tier.

Tanks shaping Redonius’s rating

🚀 Lifting the ratingWNX

Tanks that prop the overall up: dropping them would lower the rating.

  • Tier VII· 335 battles
    640.77−10.98 if removed
  • Tier V· 260 battles
    797.20−9.10 if removed
  • Tier VI· 175 battles
    856.23−8.80 if removed
  • Tier VII· 161 battles
    619.55−6.26 if removed
  • Tier VIII· 314 battles
    387.43−3.32 if removed
⚓ Dragging the ratingWNX

Tanks that weigh the overall down: dropping them would raise the rating.

  • Tier VII· 234 battles
    107.55+7.26 if removed
  • Tier VI· 136 battles
    11.83+5.28 if removed
  • Tier V· 266 battles
    145.76+4.95 if removed
  • Tier II· 183 battles
    66.17+4.27 if removed
  • Tier IV· 144 battles
    50.25+4.12 if removed

Redonius’s marks and mastery

Marks of Mastery393rd Class3392nd Class2301st Class17Ace TankerM

Vehicles by their best badge. A badge is one battle rather than an average: the game awards it on a single game’s experience against what the region scores on that vehicle.

TierNone3rd Class32nd Class21st Class1Ace TankerM
IX—31——
VIII24311
VII—385—
VI18651
V67742
IV72631
III73341
II6738—
I522—1

7 of 149 vehicles carry an Ace Tanker (5% of the garage).

Redonius’s clans history

1 clans · 11y 7mo in clans

Apr 2011201420162018202020222024today
[PSSL]PSSL emblemPekelní Sebevrazi - Lovci Lebekcurrent12 years