Rechen_

Joined Dec 2023Last battle Updated
de
[RE4LS] Real Steelers
Recruit · joined 17 Aug 2025
RE4LS emblem

Rechen_’s random battles stats ·

StatTotalLast 24hLast 7dLast 30d
Battles8,51451140
Avg tier7.998.118.207.93
Wins3,86345.37%360.00%545.45%2357.50%
Losses4,54053.32%240.00%545.45%1640.00%
Draws1111.30%00.00%19.09%12.50%
Battles survived1,00111.76%00.00%00.00%512.50%
Tanks destroyed2,7710.3330.6030.27180.45
Destruction ratio0.370.600.270.51
Tanks spotted9,7831.1591.80171.55551.38
Damages644.04354.60266.27691.70
Track damages24.560.000.005.23
Spotting damages340.05238.33266.20291.07
Assisting damages364.61238.33266.20296.30
Combined damages1,008.981,037.33822.671,048.25
Base capture3,4360.4000.0000.0000.00
Base defense5510.0600.0000.0000.00
Experience480.10339.40288.91407.68
Hit rate65.19%77.78%73.33%71.96%
Personal rating3,751+1-1+8
World of Tanks Rating2,5980-2+1
WN7521.86817.25392.43804.72
WN8526.18711.26356.15805.07
WNX448.72556.41277.33590.59

Rechen_’s battles

Example

Share your battles

Wargaming publishes nothing about a single battle, and nobody has shared one of Rechen_’s yet. With the unicum.gg mod, the battles you play show up here, with the whole roster.

Rechen_’s progression

Solid line is overall WNX (matches the Total column above), drifting slowly as new battles accumulate. Dashed line is per-session WNX, computed from the battles played since the previous snapshot. It shows hot and cold streaks. Line color follows the rating tier.

Tanks shaping Rechen_’s rating

🚀 Lifting the ratingWNX

Tanks that prop the overall up: dropping them would lower the rating.

  • Tier X· 486 battles
    633.55−16.33 if removed
  • Tier X· 188 battles
    682.08−7.31 if removed
  • Tier X· 523 battles
    520.97−5.56 if removed
  • Tier IX· 163 battles
    616.16−3.66 if removed
  • Tier X· 81 battles
    751.06−3.58 if removed
⚓ Dragging the ratingWNX

Tanks that weigh the overall down: dropping them would raise the rating.

Rechen_’s marks and mastery

Marks of Mastery303rd Class3442nd Class2191st Class11Ace TankerM

Vehicles by their best badge. A badge is one battle rather than an average: the game awards it on a single game’s experience against what the region scores on that vehicle.

TierNone3rd Class32nd Class21st Class1Ace TankerM
XI—1———
X1353—
IX2263—
VIII4488—
VII—262—
VI4672—
V13611
IV143——
III153——
II3————
I1————

1 of 112 vehicles carry an Ace Tanker (1% of the garage).

Rechen_’s clans history

3 clans · 2y 1mo in clans

Dec 202320252026today
[RE4LS]RE4LS emblemReal Steelerscurrent1 year
[SORCE]SORCE emblemSource16 Aug 20251 year
[BLUME]BLUME emblemDie wilden Blumenmädchen5 Jul 20242 months