ROLLLLER

Joined Apr 2025Last battle Updated
uk
[XAK] LET'S HACK EVERYONE
Recruit · joined 24 Sep 2025
XAK emblem

ROLLLLER’s random battles stats ·

StatTotalLast 24hLast 7dLast 30d
Battles5,08868156720
Avg tier8.569.329.449.28
Wins2,91957.37%4566.18%9560.90%43860.83%
Losses2,07540.78%2232.35%6038.46%26937.36%
Draws941.85%11.47%10.64%131.81%
Battles survived1,86236.60%3247.06%5937.82%26636.94%
Tanks destroyed5,8861.16931.371791.158281.15
Destruction ratio1.822.581.851.82
Tanks spotted8,9461.761001.473071.971,0811.50
Damages2,013.462,740.342,451.442,393.97
Track damages66.0756.5349.9673.71
Spotting damages742.21860.231,075.88741.70
Assisting damages808.28916.751,125.84815.41
Combined damages2,821.743,522.683,577.283,233.50
Base capture1,3420.26200.29590.383230.45
Base defense3,2770.64340.50490.312450.34
Experience982.011,164.241,062.991,038.26
Hit rate73.75%77.43%77.26%75.17%
Personal rating8,889+36+63+273
World of Tanks Rating9,245+4+13+23
WN71,656.901,877.421,682.001,636.22
WN82,621.002,748.952,707.622,504.59
WNX2,797.612,932.222,864.402,702.66

ROLLLLER’s battles

Example

Share your battles

Wargaming publishes nothing about a single battle, and nobody has shared one of ROLLLLER’s yet. With the unicum.gg mod, the battles you play show up here, with the whole roster.

ROLLLLER’s progression

Solid line is overall WNX (matches the Total column above), drifting slowly as new battles accumulate. Dashed line is per-session WNX, computed from the battles played since the previous snapshot. It shows hot and cold streaks. Line color follows the rating tier.

Tanks shaping ROLLLLER’s rating

🚀 Lifting the ratingWNX

Tanks that prop the overall up: dropping them would lower the rating.

  • Tier VIII· 381 battles
    3,014.39−25.83 if removed
  • Tier IX· 275 battles
    3,129.30−24.35 if removed
  • Tier X· 268 battles
    3,139.07−22.17 if removed
  • Tier VII· 62 battles
    3,614.41−14.05 if removed
  • Tier IX· 140 battles
    3,105.13−13.83 if removed
⚓ Dragging the ratingWNX

Tanks that weigh the overall down: dropping them would raise the rating.

  • Tier IX· 457 battles
    2,556.26+19.10 if removed
  • Tier IX· 129 battles
    2,070.87+16.47 if removed
  • Tier X· 53 battles
    1,631.67+14.47 if removed
  • Tier VIII· 70 battles
    1,639.26+14.33 if removed
  • Tier VIII· 120 battles
    2,215.67+11.31 if removed

ROLLLLER’s marks and mastery

Marks of Mastery13rd Class382nd Class2161st Class147Ace TankerM

Vehicles by their best badge. A badge is one battle rather than an average: the game awards it on a single game’s experience against what the region scores on that vehicle.

TierNone3rd Class32nd Class21st Class1Ace TankerM
XI1—11—
X1—164
IX—14412
VIII——2214
VII———19
VI———25
V————3

47 of 74 vehicles carry an Ace Tanker (64% of the garage).

ROLLLLER’s clans history

2 clans · 10 months in clans

Apr 20252026today
[XAK]XAK emblemLET'S HACK EVERYONEcurrent1 year
[WAGE]WAGE emblemWage your vengeance.23 Sep 20251 month