PvtPowler

Joined Mar 2012Last battle Updated
deen
[D0NE] It's done, next one
Junior Officer · joined 26 Jan 2026
D0NE emblem

PvtPowler’s random battles stats ·

StatTotalLast 24hLast 7dLast 30d
Battles33,2621734153
Avg tier7.559.069.569.51
Wins17,67053.12%1058.82%1647.06%8152.94%
Losses15,12345.47%741.18%1852.94%7146.41%
Draws4691.41%00.00%00.00%10.65%
Battles survived10,44731.41%529.41%720.59%3120.26%
Tanks destroyed32,4750.98130.76240.711180.77
Destruction ratio1.421.080.890.97
Tanks spotted37,3021.12171.00300.881861.22
Damages1,268.371,376.181,617.471,808.24
Track damages44.7320.389.5935.72
Spotting damages284.63334.56316.91340.16
Assisting damages329.36354.94326.50375.88
Combined damages1,597.731,721.441,943.972,184.12
Base capture22,6580.6800.0000.00280.18
Base defense23,7400.7100.0000.0000.00
Experience717.56813.59757.44854.01
Hit rate67.67%72.81%72.87%73.49%
Personal rating7,747+1-2+1
World of Tanks Rating6,3640-2-12
WN71,297.531,066.72877.781,100.95
WN81,684.561,178.221,160.431,484.17
WNX1,557.781,067.841,122.591,384.08

PvtPowler’s battles

Example

Share your battles

Wargaming publishes nothing about a single battle, and nobody has shared one of PvtPowler’s yet. With the unicum.gg mod, the battles you play show up here, with the whole roster.

PvtPowler’s progression

Solid line is overall WNX (matches the Total column above), drifting slowly as new battles accumulate. Dashed line is per-session WNX, computed from the battles played since the previous snapshot. It shows hot and cold streaks. Line color follows the rating tier.

Tanks shaping PvtPowler’s rating

🚀 Lifting the ratingWNX

Tanks that prop the overall up: dropping them would lower the rating.

  • Tier VIII· 1,461 battles
    1,938.98−20.17 if removed
  • Tier VII· 899 battles
    1,869.42−8.12 if removed
  • Tier VIII· 395 battles
    2,076.25−7.54 if removed
  • Tier X· 303 battles
    2,091.04−6.98 if removed
  • Tier VII· 1,303 battles
    1,748.76−6.60 if removed
⚓ Dragging the ratingWNX

Tanks that weigh the overall down: dropping them would raise the rating.

PvtPowler’s marks and mastery

Marks of Mastery293rd Class3562nd Class21151st Class193Ace TankerM

Vehicles by their best badge. A badge is one battle rather than an average: the game awards it on a single game’s experience against what the region scores on that vehicle.

TierNone3rd Class32nd Class21st Class1Ace TankerM
XI——41—
X—17166
IX2442214
VIII14121719
VII261819
VI1161613
V2—61811
IV127109
III67341
II103431
I312——

93 of 321 vehicles carry an Ace Tanker (29% of the garage).

PvtPowler’s clans history

5 clans · 11y 8mo in clans

Mar 2012201420152016201720182019202020212022202320242025today
[D0NE]D0NE emblemIt's done, next onecurrent9 months
[WH0-G]WH0-G emblemWh0_Kn0wS - Yes, we know!!! [Gold]23 Jan 20268 months
[-T_P-]-T_P- emblemThe Pumas [GER]27 May 20252 years
[962ER]962ER emblemWolves of Europe18 Sep 20239 years
[962ER]962ER emblemWolves of Europe29 Jan 20154 months