Passlo

Joined May 2015Last battle Updated
pl
[NAME_] ClanNoName
Private · joined 7 Apr 2025
NAME_ emblem

Passlo’s random battles stats ·

StatTotalLast 24hLast 7dLast 30d
Battles29,245282828
Avg tier8.719.759.759.75
Wins15,50153.00%1760.71%1760.71%1760.71%
Losses13,25045.31%1139.29%1139.29%1139.29%
Draws4941.69%00.00%00.00%00.00%
Battles survived8,72129.82%1139.29%1139.29%1139.29%
Tanks destroyed27,6710.95451.61451.61451.61
Destruction ratio1.352.652.652.65
Tanks spotted35,2681.21331.18331.18331.18
Damages1,760.043,319.823,319.823,319.82
Track damages66.2985.6885.6885.68
Spotting damages499.25497.25497.25497.25
Assisting damages565.54582.93582.93582.93
Combined damages2,325.583,902.753,902.753,902.75
Base capture7,2670.25100.36100.36100.36
Base defense12,1780.42160.57160.57160.57
Experience830.761,108.711,108.711,108.71
Hit rate63.68%75.86%75.86%75.86%
Personal rating8,410+5+5+5
World of Tanks Rating7,441+5+5+5
WN71,304.632,001.272,001.272,001.27
WN81,937.383,350.293,350.293,350.29
WNX2,016.833,263.063,263.063,263.06

Passlo’s battles

Example

Share your battles

Wargaming publishes nothing about a single battle, and nobody has shared one of Passlo’s yet. With the unicum.gg mod, the battles you play show up here, with the whole roster.

Passlo’s progression

Solid line is overall WNX (matches the Total column above), drifting slowly as new battles accumulate. Dashed line is per-session WNX, computed from the battles played since the previous snapshot. It shows hot and cold streaks. Line color follows the rating tier.

Tanks shaping Passlo’s rating

🚀 Lifting the ratingWNX

Tanks that prop the overall up: dropping them would lower the rating.

⚓ Dragging the ratingWNX

Tanks that weigh the overall down: dropping them would raise the rating.

  • Tier VIII· 832 battles
    1,568.06+13.02 if removed
  • Tier X· 773 battles
    1,497.72+11.90 if removed
  • Tier VI· 430 battles
    1,051.09+11.35 if removed
  • Tier VIII· 140 battles
    383.38+8.51 if removed
  • Tier IX· 684 battles
    1,593.67+7.45 if removed

Passlo’s marks and mastery

Marks of Excellence77172

Vehicles by the marks on their gun. A mark is a sustained average: the game scores it on a rolling window of recent battles against what the region does on that vehicle.

TierNone
XI2———
X382661
IX511151
VIII59316—
VII165——
VI214——
V10———

Marks read for 293 of 314 vehicles. The rest fill in as the account is refreshed.

Marks of Mastery423rd Class3592nd Class21011st Class186Ace TankerM

Vehicles by their best badge. A badge is one battle rather than an average: the game awards it on a single game’s experience against what the region scores on that vehicle.

TierNone3rd Class32nd Class21st Class1Ace TankerM
XI—2———
X—7112528
IX48172118
VIII68144028
VII12396
VI56626
V3142—
IV421——
III—212—
II12———
I222——

86 of 314 vehicles carry an Ace Tanker (27% of the garage).

Above the bar, without the mark

Vehicles whose combined damage already clears a mark they do not carry. The badge is that combined damage, coloured by the mark it clears.

Compare every vehicle with its mark thresholds
  • Tier IX· 61 battles
    2,963the gun carries none
  • Tier IX· 54 battles
    3,106the gun carries none
  • Tier VIII· 33 battles
    2,171the gun carries none

Passlo’s clans history

5 clans · 6y 3mo in clans

May 20152017201820192020202120222023202420252026today
[NAME_]NAME_ emblemClanNoNamecurrent2 years
[3_0_3]3_0_3 emblem303 Squadron RAF6 Apr 20254 years
[_OPK_]_OPK_ emblemObronaPolskiejKawalerii1 May 20216 months
[APAZ]APAZ emblemCan't be Stopped8 Aug 202012 days
[_OPK_]_OPK_ emblemObronaPolskiejKawalerii26 Jul 20204 months