Panzerbuilder

Joined Jun 2011Last battle Updated
[ROTHR] Rolling_Thunder
Private · joined 8 Apr 2025
ROTHR emblem

Panzerbuilder’s random battles stats ·

StatTotalLast 24hLast 7dLast 30d
Battles66,122122551,041
Avg tier7.927.007.588.60
Wins32,84949.68%650.00%11645.49%49747.74%
Losses32,28048.82%650.00%13653.33%53551.39%
Draws9931.50%00.00%31.18%90.86%
Battles survived18,73628.34%541.67%6927.06%33432.08%
Tanks destroyed48,9030.7480.671850.736410.62
Destruction ratio1.031.140.990.91
Tanks spotted71,4061.0830.251890.745790.56
Damages1,055.35608.75926.121,137.46
Track damages38.2939.5825.5927.37
Spotting damages229.20114.58265.39231.18
Assisting damages267.49154.17290.98258.55
Combined damages1,322.84762.921,221.761,404.52
Base capture55,6590.8400.00440.173430.33
Base defense37,2620.5600.00540.212130.20
Experience639.49554.50663.49690.76
Hit rate68.43%37.14%62.67%57.52%
Personal rating6,056-1-5-1
World of Tanks Rating4,5990+6+5
WN7989.46678.75814.65769.52
WN81,183.09817.67931.68949.75
WNX1,039.40622.51926.97891.45

Panzerbuilder’s battles

Example

Share your battles

Wargaming publishes nothing about a single battle, and nobody has shared one of Panzerbuilder’s yet. With the unicum.gg mod, the battles you play show up here, with the whole roster.

Panzerbuilder’s progression

Solid line is overall WNX (matches the Total column above), drifting slowly as new battles accumulate. Dashed line is per-session WNX, computed from the battles played since the previous snapshot. It shows hot and cold streaks. Line color follows the rating tier.

Tanks shaping Panzerbuilder’s rating

🚀 Lifting the ratingWNX

Tanks that prop the overall up: dropping them would lower the rating.

  • Tier IX· 6,866 battles
    1,533.41−63.64 if removed
  • Tier VIII· 3,783 battles
    1,096.92−8.90 if removed
  • Tier VIII· 1,574 battles
    1,208.10−6.97 if removed
  • Tier IX· 834 battles
    1,447.40−5.82 if removed
  • Tier IX· 1,283 battles
    1,192.38−5.66 if removed
⚓ Dragging the ratingWNX

Tanks that weigh the overall down: dropping them would raise the rating.

  • Tier VII· 3,085 battles
    763.27+7.93 if removed
  • Tier IX· 565 battles
    458.74+5.05 if removed
  • Tier VIII· 1,923 battles
    772.87+3.28 if removed
  • Tier V· 429 battles
    399.23+3.07 if removed
  • Tier VII· 1,885 battles
    858.30+2.64 if removed

Panzerbuilder’s marks and mastery

Marks of Mastery1113rd Class32002nd Class21251st Class144Ace TankerM

Vehicles by their best badge. A badge is one battle rather than an average: the game awards it on a single game’s experience against what the region scores on that vehicle.

TierNone3rd Class32nd Class21st Class1Ace TankerM
XI23———
X1213875
IX62434207
VIII235772611
VII14272912
VI41324176
V39916—
IV34452
III21721
II3371—
I5232—

44 of 523 vehicles carry an Ace Tanker (8% of the garage).

Panzerbuilder’s clans history

3 clans · 6y 2mo in clans

Jun 2011201420162018202020222024today
[ROTHR]ROTHR emblemRolling_Thundercurrent2 years
[ROTHR]ROTHR emblemRolling_Thunder26 Mar 202410 months
[ROTHR]ROTHR emblemRolling_Thunder7 Feb 20234 years