PROROK500

Joined Feb 2012Last battle Updated
pl
[PATO] Pray for Victory
Combat Officer · joined 7 Mar 2022
PATO emblem

PROROK500’s random battles stats ·

StatTotalLast 24hLast 7dLast 30d
Battles30,0275962144
Avg tier7.608.618.568.88
Wins17,86659.50%3661.02%3861.29%7753.47%
Losses11,72439.04%2338.98%2438.71%6545.14%
Draws4371.46%00.00%00.00%21.39%
Battles survived14,28247.56%2745.76%2946.77%5437.50%
Tanks destroyed43,4231.45831.41921.481881.31
Destruction ratio2.762.592.792.09
Tanks spotted30,1591.00591.00621.001991.38
Damages1,837.792,228.712,295.662,091.95
Track damages75.53100.6797.3871.65
Spotting damages253.121,026.97966.67887.17
Assisting damages328.651,127.641,064.05958.83
Combined damages2,166.423,171.723,228.772,923.19
Base capture35,9571.20290.49290.47290.20
Base defense37,6771.25921.56921.48920.64
Experience824.051,057.101,084.74967.15
Hit rate71.55%65.62%64.81%66.24%
Personal rating10,148+3+3+3
World of Tanks Rating9,786+2+3+1
WN71,866.501,870.811,931.791,605.64
WN82,833.712,684.002,950.742,601.51
WNX2,504.003,063.113,229.902,734.92

PROROK500’s battles

Example

Share your battles

Wargaming publishes nothing about a single battle, and nobody has shared one of PROROK500’s yet. With the unicum.gg mod, the battles you play show up here, with the whole roster.

PROROK500’s progression

Solid line is overall WNX (matches the Total column above), drifting slowly as new battles accumulate. Dashed line is per-session WNX, computed from the battles played since the previous snapshot. It shows hot and cold streaks. Line color follows the rating tier.

Tanks shaping PROROK500’s rating

🚀 Lifting the ratingWNX

Tanks that prop the overall up: dropping them would lower the rating.

  • Tier X· 953 battles
    3,810.91−58.18 if removed
  • Tier X· 570 battles
    3,803.14−34.06 if removed
  • Tier X· 802 battles
    3,355.93−32.58 if removed
  • Tier IX· 234 battles
    4,100.46−14.24 if removed
  • Tier X· 336 battles
    3,179.67−12.13 if removed
⚓ Dragging the ratingWNX

Tanks that weigh the overall down: dropping them would raise the rating.

PROROK500’s marks and mastery

Marks of Mastery173rd Class3552nd Class21001st Class1174Ace TankerM

Vehicles by their best badge. A badge is one battle rather than an average: the game awards it on a single game’s experience against what the region scores on that vehicle.

TierNone3rd Class32nd Class21st Class1Ace TankerM
X—451521
IX123831
VIII2281950
VII—141018
VI2—61419
V1—31219
IV216116
III23784
II741025
I——311

174 of 363 vehicles carry an Ace Tanker (48% of the garage).

PROROK500’s clans history

8 clans · 8y 1mo in clans

Feb 20122013201420152016201720182019202020212022202320242025today
[PATO]PATO emblemPray for Victorycurrent5 years
[ISOUL]ISOUL emblemCura, ut valeas!5 Mar 20222 years
[CHAI]CHAI emblemCHENG GUAN5 Feb 20176 days
[PJOOR]PJOOR emblemPJOOR24 Aug 20162 months
[_SED_]_SED_ emblem_SUICIDE ELITE DIVISION_1 Jul 20165 months
[WTP]WTP emblemWHATEVER PRO10 Feb 20162 days
[-UL-]-UL- emblemUnited Legions11 Dec 20158 months
[ISOUL]ISOUL emblemCura, ut valeas!13 Feb 20155 months