Nuckler

Joined Feb 2016Last battle Updated
de
[SH4KE] S4FTLADEN
Executive Officer · joined 23 Sep 2022
SH4KE emblem

Nuckler’s random battles stats ·

StatTotalLast 24hLast 7dLast 30d
Battles13,2966251,302
Tier7.189.338.358.60
Wins6,63949.93%233.33%1560.00%69353.23%
Losses6,47848.72%466.67%936.00%58544.93%
Draws1791.35%00.00%14.00%241.84%
Battles survived3,20524.10%116.67%936.00%33825.96%
Tanks destroyed8,7730.6650.83271.088910.68
Destruction ratio0.871.001.690.92
Tanks spotted18,3381.3840.67160.642,6372.03
Damages835.131,436.671,502.481,165.72
Track damages35.940.0053.6140.00
Spotting damages517.56255.67214.351,049.50
Assisting damages553.50255.67267.961,089.50
Combined damages1,388.631,692.331,798.832,254.43
Base capture7,8130.5900.00150.602340.18
Base defense4,1430.3100.0000.002170.17
Experience633.27728.00875.32823.45
Hit rate65.50%61.90%63.72%70.84%
Personal rating5,511-1+8+264
World of Tanks Rating5,522-1+1+171
WN7938.91714.011,295.801,078.46
WN81,143.12980.181,648.951,365.67
WNX1,168.361,019.541,483.691,631.48

Nuckler’s progression

Solid line is overall WNX (matches the Total column above), drifting slowly as new battles accumulate. Dashed line is per-session WNX, computed from the battles played since the previous snapshot. It shows hot and cold streaks. Line color follows the rating tier.

Tanks shaping Nuckler’s rating

🚀 Lifting the ratingWNX

Tanks that prop the overall up: dropping them would lower the rating.

⚓ Dragging the ratingWNX

Tanks that weigh the overall down: dropping them would raise the rating.

  • Tier VI· 342 battles
    490.79+16.10 if removed
  • Tier VI· 270 battles
    450.90+14.11 if removed
  • Tier V· 173 battles
    203.66+10.26 if removed
  • Tier VII· 173 battles
    532.23+9.57 if removed
  • Tier VII· 161 battles
    463.47+9.39 if removed

Nuckler’s marks and mastery

Marks of Mastery253rd Class3792nd Class2741st Class121Ace TankerM

Vehicles by their best badge. A badge is one battle rather than an average: the game awards it on a single game’s experience against what the region scores on that vehicle.

TierNone3rd Class32nd Class21st Class1Ace TankerM
X—213—
IX—36112
VIII1117149
VII——6204
VI1113132
V1—1261
IV—5852
III15721
II1246——
I143——

21 of 216 vehicles carry an Ace Tanker (10% of the garage).

Nuckler’s clans history

3 clans · 8y 6mo in clans

Feb 20162017201820192020202120222023202420252026today
[SH4KE]SH4KE emblemS4FTLADENcurrent4 years
[SH4KE]SH4KE emblemS4FTLADEN21 Nov 20202 years
[DEBAT]DEBAT emblem1. Deutsche Panzerbattalion3 Feb 20193 years