Nexyr

Joined Dec 2011Last battle Updated
enhu
[322] Skull and Bones
Recruit · joined 5 Sep 2026
322 emblem

Nexyr’s random battles stats ·

StatTotalLast 24hLast 7dLast 30d
Battles18,44744109
Avg tier8.9110.0010.009.62
Wins11,24260.94%375.00%375.00%7266.06%
Losses6,98637.87%125.00%125.00%3733.94%
Draws2191.19%00.00%00.00%00.00%
Battles survived6,82837.01%125.00%125.00%3532.11%
Tanks destroyed25,1801.3630.7530.751301.19
Destruction ratio2.171.001.001.76
Tanks spotted30,9111.6810.2510.251381.27
Damages2,871.903,169.253,169.253,573.66
Track damages94.180.000.0087.61
Spotting damages525.96234.00234.00340.44
Assisting damages620.13234.00234.00428.05
Combined damages3,492.033,403.253,403.254,022.46
Base capture13,7020.7400.0000.00910.83
Base defense13,7180.7400.0000.0000.00
Experience1,096.191,067.751,067.751,179.53
Hit rate76.14%73.33%73.33%78.02%
Personal rating11,019+1+1+8
World of Tanks Rating10,89800-2
WN72,007.171,409.641,409.641,892.74
WN83,474.192,098.662,098.663,110.09
WNX3,612.782,104.102,104.103,413.83

Nexyr’s battles

Example

Share your battles

Wargaming publishes nothing about a single battle, and nobody has shared one of Nexyr’s yet. With the unicum.gg mod, the battles you play show up here, with the whole roster.

Nexyr’s progression

Solid line is overall WNX (matches the Total column above), drifting slowly as new battles accumulate. Dashed line is per-session WNX, computed from the battles played since the previous snapshot. It shows hot and cold streaks. Line color follows the rating tier.

Tanks shaping Nexyr’s rating

🚀 Lifting the ratingWNX

Tanks that prop the overall up: dropping them would lower the rating.

  • Tier VIII· 1,399 battles
    3,780.84−18.29 if removed
  • Tier X· 308 battles
    4,373.36−17.48 if removed
  • Tier X· 305 battles
    4,293.64−13.47 if removed
  • Tier X· 213 battles
    4,273.67−11.01 if removed
  • Tier IX· 390 battles
    4,084.97−10.76 if removed
⚓ Dragging the ratingWNX

Tanks that weigh the overall down: dropping them would raise the rating.

  • Tier X· 398 battles
    2,269.22+30.78 if removed
  • Tier IX· 261 battles
    1,418.00+28.87 if removed
  • Tier VIII· 687 battles
    2,912.84+14.70 if removed
  • Tier VIII· 343 battles
    2,971.89+11.62 if removed
  • Tier VIII· 142 battles
    2,226.56+10.40 if removed

Nexyr’s marks and mastery

Marks of Excellence362232

Vehicles by the marks on their gun. A mark is a sustained average: the game scores it on a rolling window of recent battles against what the region does on that vehicle.

TierNone
XI9—21
X2914615
IX189610
VIII301266
VII8—1—
VI1—1—
V11——

Marks read for 186 of 188 vehicles. The rest fill in as the account is refreshed.

Marks of Mastery83rd Class3262nd Class2361st Class1112Ace TankerM

Vehicles by their best badge. A badge is one battle rather than an average: the game awards it on a single game’s experience against what the region scores on that vehicle.

TierNone3rd Class32nd Class21st Class1Ace TankerM
XI—1434
X2—131435
IX144430
VIII2241135
VII11—34
VI————2
V————2
IV———1—
II——1——

112 of 188 vehicles carry an Ace Tanker (60% of the garage).

Above the bar, without the mark

Vehicles whose combined damage already clears a mark they do not carry. The badge is that combined damage, coloured by the mark it clears.

Compare every vehicle with its mark thresholds
  • Tier VIII· 35 battles
    3,038the gun carries none
  • Tier XI· 31 battles
    5,466the gun carries none
  • Tier X· 30 battles
    4,590the gun carries none
  • Tier VIII· 38 battles
    2,788the gun carries none
  • Tier VIII· 36 battles
    2,311the gun carries none
  • Tier VIII· 48 battles
    2,384the gun carries none

Nexyr’s clans history

33 clans · 6y 10mo in clans

Dec 2011201420162018202020222024today
[322]322 emblemSkull and Bonescurrent2 months
[3KWN8]3KWN8 emblemPerformance Above Everything1 May 20261 month
[TILT]TILT emblemFull on TILT15 Mar 20264 months
[S3AL]S3AL emblemPurple S3AL`s gonna club back!21 Sep 20254 days
[TILT]TILT emblemFull on TILT16 Sep 20256 months
[CRUWL]CRUWL emblemCRUWL20 Jan 20251 month
[YRAX]YRAX emblemPirat Legion12 Dec 202427 days
[ACON]ACON emblemAppleCrown12 Nov 20247 days
[YRAX]YRAX emblemPirat Legion3 Nov 20244 months
[RVLRY]RVLRY emblemRivalry7 Jul 20243 months
[RVLRY]RVLRY emblemRivalry19 Apr 202415 days
[ZWACK]ZWACK emblemZwack Unicums3 Apr 20244 months
[S3D0]S3D0 emblemShadow Elképesztő D3generált 0sztaga16 May 20233 months
[TREAD]TREAD emblemJust TREAD !!!17 Jan 202330 days
[IGAL]IGAL emblemIgal14 Dec 20222 months
[GPET]GPET emblemGHOST PANZER ELITE TEAM13 Jun 202226 days
[AMAZE]AMAZE emblemAmazing!4 Mar 20224 minutes
[-YAP-]-YAP- emblemCsibész Kutyák14 Jan 20223 months
[ALLXN]ALLXN emblemCreditboost or Nothing23 Oct 202124 days
[S3D0]S3D0 emblemShadow Elképesztő D3generált 0sztaga28 Sep 20212 months
[S3D0]S3D0 emblemShadow Elképesztő D3generált 0sztaga23 Jun 20211 year
[GRWL]GRWL emblemGR0WL6 Jun 201823 days
[S3D0]S3D0 emblemShadow Elképesztő D3generált 0sztaga9 May 20182 months
[S3D0]S3D0 emblemShadow Elképesztő D3generált 0sztaga19 Feb 20183 months
[SW4RM]SW4RM emblemSwarm Of Murderers9 Nov 20173 days
[SW4RM]SW4RM emblemSwarm Of Murderers4 Nov 20173 months
[S3D0]S3D0 emblemShadow Elképesztő D3generált 0sztaga5 Aug 201711 days
[S3D0]S3D0 emblemShadow Elképesztő D3generált 0sztaga22 Jul 20179 months
[BF-HU]BF-HU emblemBecstelen Farkasok5 May 20163 months
[WEDO]WEDO emblemWell Done!2 Jan 201625 days
[-HOT-]-HOT- emblemHungarians on Track!22 Jul 20151 month
[HOAX]HOAX emblemLife is a HOAX.25 Mar 20153 months
[SHRAM]SHRAM emblem////10 Oct 201421 days

Nexyr’s previous names

NameChanged
DarthXSeries10 Oct 2026