Mkmadef

Joined Dec 2019Last battle Updated
en
[ITB] 1st Iranian Tank Brigade
Recruit · joined 15 Jun 2020
ITB emblem

Mkmadef’s random battles stats ·

StatTotalLast 24hLast 7dLast 30d
Battles8,17072121
Avg tier6.357.867.837.83
Wins3,81146.65%571.43%1466.67%1466.67%
Losses4,23751.86%228.57%628.57%628.57%
Draws1221.49%00.00%14.76%14.76%
Battles survived2,36428.94%457.14%1152.38%1152.38%
Tanks destroyed4,5510.5620.29150.71150.71
Destruction ratio0.780.671.501.50
Tanks spotted4,1510.5150.7190.4390.43
Damages609.68996.861,098.861,098.86
Track damages31.854.579.679.67
Spotting damages167.87131.00179.39179.39
Assisting damages199.72135.57189.06189.06
Combined damages809.401,132.431,392.171,392.17
Base capture6,1300.7500.0000.0000.00
Base defense2,2580.2881.1480.3880.38
Experience409.23475.29524.43524.43
Hit rate65.91%70.37%77.48%77.48%
Personal rating4,097+5+15+15
World of Tanks Rating4,101-100
WN7675.63973.631,086.201,086.20
WN8728.361,094.051,339.201,339.20
WNX593.73635.641,046.401,046.40

Mkmadef’s battles

Wargaming publishes an account’s totals and nothing about a single battle, so a battle appears here only because somebody who was in it shared it through the unicum.gg mod. This list is what we were told about, not everything they played.

Mkmadef’s progression

Solid line is overall WNX (matches the Total column above), drifting slowly as new battles accumulate. Dashed line is per-session WNX, computed from the battles played since the previous snapshot. It shows hot and cold streaks. Line color follows the rating tier.

Tanks shaping Mkmadef’s rating

🚀 Lifting the ratingWNX

Tanks that prop the overall up: dropping them would lower the rating.

  • Tier VI· 554 battles
    880.35−18.63 if removed
  • Tier VI· 575 battles
    835.71−16.33 if removed
  • Tier VI· 199 battles
    889.40−6.16 if removed
  • Tier VIII· 352 battles
    678.86−5.93 if removed
  • Tier VI· 133 battles
    922.40−4.75 if removed
⚓ Dragging the ratingWNX

Tanks that weigh the overall down: dropping them would raise the rating.

  • Tier VII· 187 battles
    374.16+6.42 if removed
  • Tier VIII· 89 battles
    266.48+4.49 if removed
  • Tier IV· 132 battles
    236.71+4.21 if removed
  • Tier VI· 120 battles
    270.38+3.72 if removed
  • Tier VII· 54 battles
    108.16+3.59 if removed

Mkmadef’s marks and mastery

Marks of Mastery433rd Class3692nd Class2191st Class14Ace TankerM

Vehicles by their best badge. A badge is one battle rather than an average: the game awards it on a single game’s experience against what the region scores on that vehicle.

TierNone3rd Class32nd Class21st Class1Ace TankerM
X1211—
IX—13——
VIII2873—
VII121121
VI45932
V141121
IV—393—
III6453—
II21071—
I—461—

4 of 152 vehicles carry an Ace Tanker (3% of the garage).

Mkmadef’s clans history

3 clans · 6y 1mo in clans

Dec 2019202120222023202420252026today
[ITB]ITB emblem1st Iranian Tank Brigadecurrent6 years
[-TLB]-TLB emblemThe Limey Brigade13 Mar 20201 month
[HBRC]HBRC emblemHungarian Black Raiders Clan1 Feb 202016 hours