Manulocco

Joined Jun 2013Last battle Updated
es
[AHX] Arensivia History X
Junior Officer · joined 19 Dec 2020
AHX emblem

Manulocco’s random battles stats ·

StatTotalLast 24hLast 7dLast 30d
Battles59,685008
Tier6.878.75
Wins28,39947.58%00450.00%
Losses30,56451.21%00450.00%
Draws7221.21%0000.00%
Battles survived15,85326.56%00225.00%
Tanks destroyed40,2480.670050.63
Destruction ratio0.920.83
Tanks spotted51,4560.860030.38
Damages684.80789.25
Track damages35.550.00
Spotting damages222.9233.75
Assisting damages258.4733.75
Combined damages943.28823.00
Base capture35,0180.590000.00
Base defense23,2750.390000.00
Experience446.45396.38
Hit rate64.04%54.88%
Personal rating4,391000
World of Tanks Rating3,99700-1
WN7803.64642.45
WN8868.97555.84
WNX793.53388.48

Manulocco’s progression

Solid line is overall WNX (matches the Total column above), drifting slowly as new battles accumulate. Dashed line is per-session WNX, computed from the battles played since the previous snapshot. It shows hot and cold streaks. Line color follows the rating tier.

Tanks shaping Manulocco’s rating

🚀 Lifting the ratingWNX

Tanks that prop the overall up: dropping them would lower the rating.

  • T67
    Tier V· 4,393 battles
    1,446.88−41.15 if removed
  • Cromwell
    Tier VI· 4,340 battles
    931.86−18.14 if removed
  • T-34-85M
    Tier VI· 2,199 battles
    1,122.67−13.06 if removed
  • M10 RBFM
    Tier V· 1,133 battles
    1,689.50−11.87 if removed
  • Type 5 Heavy
    Tier X· 845 battles
    1,239.03−10.86 if removed
Dragging the ratingWNX

Tanks that weigh the overall down: dropping them would raise the rating.

  • M41 Walker Bulldog
    Tier VIII· 2,214 battles
    585.98+8.20 if removed
  • T49
    Tier IX· 744 battles
    385.53+7.79 if removed
  • KV-85
    Tier VI· 956 battles
    417.06+5.78 if removed
  • Cruiser Mk. IV
    Tier IV· 372 battles
    13.35+5.48 if removed
  • Tiger I
    Tier VII· 532 battles
    365.07+4.74 if removed

Manulocco’s marks and mastery

Marks of Mastery653rd Class31102nd Class2641st Class127Ace TankerM

Vehicles by their best badge. A badge is one battle rather than an average: the game awards it on a single game’s experience against what the region scores on that vehicle.

TierNone3rd Class32nd Class21st Class1Ace TankerM
X281161
IX1511111
VIII4152594
VII1011103
VI2615158
V51483
IV111026
III251121
II7721
I63

27 of 291 vehicles carry an Ace Tanker (9% of the garage).

Manulocco’s clans history

10 clans · 10y 6mo in clans

Jun 201320152016201720182019202020212022202320242025today
[AHX]AHX emblemArensivia History Xcurrent6 years
[AHX]AHX emblemArensivia History X16 Aug 20207 months
[AHX]AHX emblemArensivia History X13 Jan 20205 months
[NLIFE]NLIFE emblemNO LIFE15 Aug 20192 months
[AHX]AHX emblemArensivia History X17 Jun 20193 months
[D666]D666 emblemDivisión 66619 Mar 20193 months
[AHX]AHX emblemArensivia History X30 Dec 20181 year
[DATGC]DATGC emblemDIVISION ACORAZADA GRAN CAPITAN9 Jul 20172 months
[L-D-A]L-D-A emblemLos Dragones Acorazados30 Sep 20163 months
[L-D-A]L-D-A emblemLos Dragones Acorazados3 Jul 20162 years