MLGpeanut

Joined Oct 2017Last battle Updated
pl
[OUCH-] Old United Coughing Heroes
Executive Officer · joined 8 Sep 2024
OUCH- emblem

MLGpeanut’s random battles stats ·

StatTotalLast 24hLast 7dLast 30d
Battles39,644361641,044
Avg tier8.409.618.999.29
Wins21,60054.48%1850.00%9859.76%59757.18%
Losses17,53644.23%1850.00%6137.20%42540.71%
Draws5081.28%00.00%53.05%222.11%
Battles survived11,28628.47%1233.33%6841.46%36434.87%
Tanks destroyed44,6961.13471.312541.551,5371.47
Destruction ratio1.581.962.652.26
Tanks spotted52,1141.31451.252061.261,1881.14
Damages2,008.713,021.942,719.042,831.26
Track damages65.7560.0066.8674.14
Spotting damages399.20464.92422.75443.31
Assisting damages464.95524.92489.61517.46
Combined damages2,473.663,546.863,210.583,356.11
Base capture20,2850.5160.172441.497570.73
Base defense16,3380.4100.00130.084920.47
Experience857.711,014.671,092.981,060.52
Hit rate75.45%77.35%72.97%76.47%
Personal rating8,984+2+15+69
World of Tanks Rating8,057+4+2+59
WN71,550.701,621.841,899.761,839.95
WN82,289.442,625.742,849.162,902.82
WNX2,354.082,923.672,935.533,013.93

MLGpeanut’s battles

Example

Share your battles

Wargaming publishes nothing about a single battle, and nobody has shared one of MLGpeanut’s yet. With the unicum.gg mod, the battles you play show up here, with the whole roster.

MLGpeanut’s progression

Solid line is overall WNX (matches the Total column above), drifting slowly as new battles accumulate. Dashed line is per-session WNX, computed from the battles played since the previous snapshot. It shows hot and cold streaks. Line color follows the rating tier.

Tanks shaping MLGpeanut’s rating

🚀 Lifting the ratingWNX

Tanks that prop the overall up: dropping them would lower the rating.

  • Tier X· 468 battles
    3,303.36−13.93 if removed
  • Tier X· 417 battles
    3,416.01−12.04 if removed
  • Tier X· 264 battles
    3,546.80−11.15 if removed
  • Tier X· 491 battles
    3,096.89−11.12 if removed
  • Tier IX· 315 battles
    3,716.64−10.38 if removed
⚓ Dragging the ratingWNX

Tanks that weigh the overall down: dropping them would raise the rating.

MLGpeanut’s marks and mastery

Marks of Excellence1025618

Vehicles by the marks on their gun. A mark is a sustained average: the game scores it on a rolling window of recent battles against what the region does on that vehicle.

Marks read for 491 of 582 vehicles. The rest fill in as the account is refreshed.

Marks of Mastery743rd Class3952nd Class21541st Class1219Ace TankerM

Vehicles by their best badge. A badge is one battle rather than an average: the game awards it on a single game’s experience against what the region scores on that vehicle.

TierNone3rd Class32nd Class21st Class1Ace TankerM
XI——2916
X—2112851
IX75153153
VIII710124257
VII21121814
VI41211614
V21111106
IV391122
III315544
II93532
I36—1—

219 of 582 vehicles carry an Ace Tanker (38% of the garage).

Above the bar, without the mark

Vehicles whose combined damage already clears a mark they do not carry. The badge is that combined damage, coloured by the mark it clears.

Compare every vehicle with its mark thresholds
  • Tier V· 20 battles (30d)
    1,481the gun carries none
  • Tier VI· 27 battles
    1,759the gun carries none
  • Tier IX· 32 battles
    2,889the gun carries none

MLGpeanut’s clans history

4 clans · 5y 1mo in clans

Oct 201720192020202120222023202420252026today
[OUCH-]OUCH- emblemOld United Coughing Heroescurrent2 years
[OUCH-]OUCH- emblemOld United Coughing Heroes1 Sep 20245 days
[CYLBE]CYLBE emblemCyfrowa lobotomia bezinwazyjna26 Aug 20243 years
[FATO]FATO emblemFascist Tactical Organization26 Aug 20215 minutes