Luga_Bit13

Joined Nov 2013Last battle Updated
ru

Luga_Bit13’s random battles stats ·

StatTotalLast 24hLast 7dLast 30d
Battles24,101715192
Avg tier6.899.149.148.08
Wins11,67348.43%457.14%746.67%9750.52%
Losses12,15450.43%342.86%853.33%9549.48%
Draws2741.14%00.00%00.00%00.00%
Battles survived7,37830.61%228.57%533.33%5729.69%
Tanks destroyed18,7390.7820.2970.471070.56
Destruction ratio1.120.400.700.79
Tanks spotted14,2630.5971.00110.732151.12
Damages822.921,168.711,049.731,193.65
Track damages47.080.000.0051.07
Spotting damages177.25111.86269.93338.42
Assisting damages224.33111.86269.93389.49
Combined damages1,047.251,280.571,356.931,578.83
Base capture18,1110.7500.00100.671460.76
Base defense14,8090.6100.0000.00350.18
Experience422.60437.29409.80532.90
Hit rate57.63%67.52%60.12%55.73%
Personal rating5,14900+14
World of Tanks Rating4,946-1-2+15
WN7919.36756.49615.34923.32
WN81,073.72914.79784.121,180.62
WNX972.59538.58655.741,100.26

Luga_Bit13’s battles

Example

Share your battles

Wargaming publishes nothing about a single battle, and nobody has shared one of Luga_Bit13’s yet. With the unicum.gg mod, the battles you play show up here, with the whole roster.

Luga_Bit13’s progression

Solid line is overall WNX (matches the Total column above), drifting slowly as new battles accumulate. Dashed line is per-session WNX, computed from the battles played since the previous snapshot. It shows hot and cold streaks. Line color follows the rating tier.

Tanks shaping Luga_Bit13’s rating

🚀 Lifting the ratingWNX

Tanks that prop the overall up: dropping them would lower the rating.

⚓ Dragging the ratingWNX

Tanks that weigh the overall down: dropping them would raise the rating.

  • Tier VI· 903 battles
    516.04+14.49 if removed
  • Tier X· 752 battles
    838.33+7.45 if removed
  • Tier VII· 113 battles
    128.95+4.59 if removed
  • Tier VII· 240 battles
    566.98+4.53 if removed
  • Tier V· 162 battles
    103.42+4.51 if removed

Luga_Bit13’s marks and mastery

Marks of Mastery363rd Class3712nd Class2611st Class131Ace TankerM

Vehicles by their best badge. A badge is one battle rather than an average: the game awards it on a single game’s experience against what the region scores on that vehicle.

TierNone3rd Class32nd Class21st Class1Ace TankerM
X—3692
IX—2765
VIII2211133
VII32387
VI316118
V45865
IV121261
III18102—
II468——
I35———

31 of 220 vehicles carry an Ace Tanker (14% of the garage).

Luga_Bit13’s clans history

1 clans · 1 months in clans

Nov 2013201520162017201820192020202120222023202420252026today
[LCZ]LCZ emblemЛЦЗ ЗАПОРОЖЬЕ7 Jun 20261 month