Luetti

Joined Apr 2011Last battle Updated
de
[SPOGS] Wir rocken RNG
Private · joined 16 Sep 2025
SPOGS emblem

Luetti’s random battles stats ·

StatTotalLast 24hLast 7dLast 30d
Battles34,27347186698
Avg tier8.419.899.198.93
Wins18,82354.92%2451.06%10355.38%39156.02%
Losses14,85943.35%2246.81%8043.01%29542.26%
Draws5911.72%12.13%31.61%121.72%
Battles survived12,65536.92%1634.04%7037.63%23533.67%
Tanks destroyed36,9491.08491.042171.177801.12
Destruction ratio1.711.581.871.68
Tanks spotted35,4071.03460.981580.857651.10
Damages1,595.752,327.682,102.031,990.35
Track damages42.3437.7449.0851.49
Spotting damages284.75307.98406.33557.09
Assisting damages327.09345.72455.41608.58
Combined damages1,922.832,673.402,569.062,597.52
Base capture48,8911.43380.81770.418141.17
Base defense25,0690.7300.00180.102100.30
Experience795.511,009.28994.83982.00
Hit rate65.91%68.35%68.95%67.65%
Personal rating8,907+2+9+34
World of Tanks Rating6,604-1+5+53
WN71,384.611,258.281,406.341,444.99
WN81,886.191,877.322,009.972,037.66
WNX1,681.141,857.881,985.712,103.94

Luetti’s battles

Example

Share your battles

Wargaming publishes nothing about a single battle, and nobody has shared one of Luetti’s yet. With the unicum.gg mod, the battles you play show up here, with the whole roster.

Luetti’s progression

Solid line is overall WNX (matches the Total column above), drifting slowly as new battles accumulate. Dashed line is per-session WNX, computed from the battles played since the previous snapshot. It shows hot and cold streaks. Line color follows the rating tier.

Tanks shaping Luetti’s rating

🚀 Lifting the ratingWNX

Tanks that prop the overall up: dropping them would lower the rating.

  • Tier VIII· 1,232 battles
    2,058.22−14.98 if removed
  • Tier XI· 377 battles
    2,478.42−12.97 if removed
  • Tier IX· 1,106 battles
    1,978.93−10.81 if removed
  • Tier X· 540 battles
    2,155.58−9.49 if removed
  • Tier IX· 356 battles
    2,547.68−9.48 if removed
⚓ Dragging the ratingWNX

Tanks that weigh the overall down: dropping them would raise the rating.

  • Tier VIII· 1,167 battles
    1,441.96+7.62 if removed
  • Tier X· 410 battles
    1,294.59+6.27 if removed
  • Tier X· 437 battles
    1,362.83+4.78 if removed
  • Tier VIII· 943 battles
    1,519.62+4.25 if removed
  • Tier VIII· 522 battles
    1,391.13+4.21 if removed

Luetti’s marks and mastery

Marks of Mastery613rd Class31302nd Class2971st Class183Ace TankerM

Vehicles by their best badge. A badge is one battle rather than an average: the game awards it on a single game’s experience against what the region scores on that vehicle.

TierNone3rd Class32nd Class21st Class1Ace TankerM
XI——472
X211272011
IX610331117
VIII1319302618
VII5616119
VI775610
V74677
IV52263
III51331
II212—3
I1—2—2

83 of 424 vehicles carry an Ace Tanker (20% of the garage).

Luetti’s clans history

5 clans · 2y 2mo in clans

Apr 2011201420162018202020222024today
[SPOGS]SPOGS emblemWir rocken RNGcurrent1 year
[B4NDE]B4NDE emblemAlex und seine Bande!11 Sep 20254 days
[SPCY]SPCY emblemWürzig von Hinten!8 Feb 20239 months
[BJI]BJI emblemВежливые Люди1 May 20193 months
[G-C-C]G-C-C emblemGerman Chaos Crew19 Jul 20155 months