Kit_Kompit

Joined May 2023Last battle Updated
plukrube
[IGAL] Igal
Private · joined 10 May 2026
IGAL emblem

Kit_Kompit’s random battles stats ·

StatTotalLast 24hLast 7dLast 30d
Battles33,92546196539
Avg tier8.629.279.669.43
Wins16,82149.58%1941.30%8844.90%26448.98%
Losses16,64049.05%2452.17%9950.51%25948.05%
Draws4641.37%36.52%94.59%162.97%
Battles survived6,95920.51%1226.09%3417.35%10519.48%
Tanks destroyed21,4770.63410.891410.724090.76
Destruction ratio0.801.210.870.94
Tanks spotted33,0810.98390.851720.885330.99
Damages1,403.431,728.001,971.471,981.93
Track damages42.4576.4249.8452.77
Spotting damages259.82228.18256.64287.55
Assisting damages302.28304.60306.48340.32
Combined damages1,705.712,022.562,276.882,303.87
Base capture29,8790.88300.65710.364220.78
Base defense6,4560.1900.0000.00610.11
Experience734.74769.04803.17832.62
Hit rate67.50%71.31%74.23%72.68%
Personal rating6,231-1+1+18
World of Tanks Rating4,860+1-2+11
WN7946.41934.29933.281,072.71
WN81,286.341,394.531,438.541,513.51
WNX1,180.431,421.231,436.341,526.76

Kit_Kompit’s battles

Wargaming publishes an account’s totals and nothing about a single battle, so a battle appears here only because somebody who was in it shared it through the unicum.gg mod. This list is what we were told about, not everything they played.

Kit_Kompit’s progression

Solid line is overall WNX (matches the Total column above), drifting slowly as new battles accumulate. Dashed line is per-session WNX, computed from the battles played since the previous snapshot. It shows hot and cold streaks. Line color follows the rating tier.

Tanks shaping Kit_Kompit’s rating

🚀 Lifting the ratingWNX

Tanks that prop the overall up: dropping them would lower the rating.

  • Tier X· 900 battles
    3,599.91−64.66 if removed
  • Tier XI· 527 battles
    2,865.73−35.04 if removed
  • Tier X· 203 battles
    3,157.85−12.54 if removed
  • Tier X· 163 battles
    3,114.95−11.25 if removed
  • Tier IX· 879 battles
    1,453.58−7.92 if removed
⚓ Dragging the ratingWNX

Tanks that weigh the overall down: dropping them would raise the rating.

Kit_Kompit’s marks and mastery

Marks of Excellence2750

Vehicles by the marks on their gun. A mark is a sustained average: the game scores it on a rolling window of recent battles against what the region does on that vehicle.

TierNone
XI13—1—
X51114—
IX739——
VIII997——
VII39———
VI32———
V21———

Marks read for 360 of 399 vehicles. The rest fill in as the account is refreshed.

Marks of Mastery633rd Class31332nd Class21201st Class149Ace TankerM

Vehicles by their best badge. A badge is one battle rather than an average: the game awards it on a single game’s experience against what the region scores on that vehicle.

TierNone3rd Class32nd Class21st Class1Ace TankerM
XI13561
X34172519
IX810302213
VIII321274313
VII2320131
VI—71771
V251211
IV5323—
III822——
II231——
I—2———

49 of 399 vehicles carry an Ace Tanker (12% of the garage).

Above the bar, without the mark

Vehicles whose combined damage already clears a mark they do not carry. The badge is that combined damage, coloured by the mark it clears.

Compare every vehicle with its mark thresholds
  • Tier VIII· 25 battles
    2,256the gun carries none
  • Tier IX· 29 battles
    2,905the gun carries none
  • Tier IX· 37 battles
    2,658the gun carries none
  • Tier X· 82 battles
    3,008the gun carries none
  • Tier X· 78 battles
    3,109the gun carries none
  • Tier X· 49 battles (30d)
    3,015the gun carries none

Kit_Kompit’s clans history

8 clans · 2y 7mo in clans

May 2023202420252026today
[IGAL]IGAL emblemIgalcurrent6 months
[_GORD]_GORD emblem_Glory_or_Death11 Apr 20264 months
[REZAX]REZAX emblemcutter8 Dec 202528 days
[_GORD]_GORD emblem_Glory_or_Death9 Nov 20258 months
[FOTUA]FOTUA emblemNursing Home For Old Tankers Welcome15 Mar 20255 days
[_GORD]_GORD emblem_Glory_or_Death9 Mar 20254 months
[-MRCY]-MRCY emblemNo MERCY. (Ukrainian nightmare)3 Nov 202412 days
[PPPO]PPPO emblemONLY FUNNY GAMES27721 Oct 202410 months