InT

Joined Nov 2011Last battle Updated
lv
[SHANS] One chance - One moment
Private · joined 18 Aug 2026
SHANS emblem

InT’s random battles stats ·

StatTotalLast 24hLast 7dLast 30d
Battles32,98849195566
Avg tier7.979.188.768.63
Wins18,07954.80%2959.18%12363.08%35763.07%
Losses14,45843.83%2040.82%6734.36%19634.63%
Draws4511.37%00.00%52.56%132.30%
Battles survived12,23437.09%1734.69%9749.74%27548.59%
Tanks destroyed35,0961.06581.182851.467691.36
Destruction ratio1.691.812.912.64
Tanks spotted39,4511.20601.221951.006051.07
Damages1,652.242,258.412,500.682,449.18
Track damages55.9218.1242.4145.57
Spotting damages413.49712.24481.61422.08
Assisting damages469.41730.37524.02467.65
Combined damages2,121.652,988.783,025.662,903.50
Base capture14,2650.4300.00340.171320.23
Base defense20,2330.6100.0020.01400.07
Experience786.43931.121,067.981,078.01
Hit rate63.41%62.88%69.51%70.65%
Personal rating9,002+3+21+61
World of Tanks Rating8,076+2+14+29
WN71,462.981,542.231,821.301,795.14
WN82,139.322,342.162,945.262,876.69
WNX2,184.112,547.833,059.992,947.32

InT’s battles

Example

Share your battles

Wargaming publishes nothing about a single battle, and nobody has shared one of InT’s yet. With the unicum.gg mod, the battles you play show up here, with the whole roster.

InT’s progression

Solid line is overall WNX (matches the Total column above), drifting slowly as new battles accumulate. Dashed line is per-session WNX, computed from the battles played since the previous snapshot. It shows hot and cold streaks. Line color follows the rating tier.

Tanks shaping InT’s rating

🚀 Lifting the ratingWNX

Tanks that prop the overall up: dropping them would lower the rating.

  • Tier VIII· 1,203 battles
    2,565.77−15.10 if removed
  • Tier VIII· 362 battles
    3,286.16−14.16 if removed
  • Tier X· 531 battles
    2,765.42−12.06 if removed
  • Tier VIII· 602 battles
    2,518.31−8.51 if removed
  • Tier VIII· 675 battles
    2,554.75−7.86 if removed
⚓ Dragging the ratingWNX

Tanks that weigh the overall down: dropping them would raise the rating.

  • Tier X· 348 battles
    1,116.51+13.31 if removed
  • Tier VIII· 544 battles
    1,525.68+11.30 if removed
  • Tier VI· 614 battles
    1,187.91+10.77 if removed
  • Tier VII· 464 battles
    1,434.91+8.84 if removed
  • Tier VI· 511 battles
    1,453.50+8.72 if removed

InT’s marks and mastery

Marks of Excellence94380

Vehicles by the marks on their gun. A mark is a sustained average: the game scores it on a rolling window of recent battles against what the region does on that vehicle.

TierNone
XI431—
X14169—
IX28263—
VIII393015—
VII2172—
VI1484—
V1544—

Marks read for 267 of 332 vehicles. The rest fill in as the account is refreshed.

Marks of Mastery233rd Class3442nd Class21151st Class1134Ace TankerM

Vehicles by their best badge. A badge is one battle rather than an average: the game awards it on a single game’s experience against what the region scores on that vehicle.

TierNone3rd Class32nd Class21st Class1Ace TankerM
XI——233
X——41124
IX—232131
VIII2553438
VII132159
VI13—716
V11777
IV12375
III23751
II6284—
I2231—

134 of 332 vehicles carry an Ace Tanker (40% of the garage).

Above the bar, without the mark

Vehicles whose combined damage already clears a mark they do not carry. The badge is that combined damage, coloured by the mark it clears.

Compare every vehicle with its mark thresholds
  • Tier IX· 30 battles
    3,484the gun carries none
  • Tier VIII· 20 battles (30d)
    2,694the gun carries none
  • Tier VIII· 29 battles
    2,709the gun carries none
  • Tier VI· 28 battles
    1,500the gun carries none
  • Tier VIII· 27 battles
    2,338the gun carries none
  • Tier VII· 25 battles
    1,993the gun carries none

InT’s clans history

16 clans · 2y 4mo in clans

Nov 2011201420162018202020222024today
[SHANS]SHANS emblemOne chance - One momentcurrent2 months
[LVBOT]LVBOT emblemLatviešu botu klans :D9 Aug 20262 days
[CHERT]CHERT emblemЧЕРТИ АБС4 Jul 20261 day
[B_BLV]B_BLV emblemLabāko tankistu divīzija!2 Jul 202613 days
[B_BLV]B_BLV emblemLabāko tankistu divīzija!14 Jun 20263 months
[_LTG_]_LTG_ emblemLatgalīšim_draudzeiga_vīta27 Feb 20261 month
[B4LV]B4LV emblemBeasts Of Latvia!5 Jan 20262 months
[LVIP]LVIP emblemLatvian VIP Team20 Oct 20253 months
[VENOM]VENOM emblem-We are venom-29 Jun 202519 days
[B4LV]B4LV emblemBeasts Of Latvia!9 Jun 20253 months
[T_UA_]T_UA_ emblemТанкова Бригада!!!6 Feb 20256 hours
[B4LV]B4LV emblemBeasts Of Latvia!3 Feb 20255 months
[MERCY]MERCY emblemNo Mercy10 Sep 20247 days
[LV299]LV299 emblemLatvian Tank Division 2992 Sep 20241 day
[VENOM]VENOM emblem-We are venom-1 Aug 20247 days
[LV299]LV299 emblemLatvian Tank Division 29921 Jul 20238 months