Hanahti

Joined Jun 2014Last battle Updated
fr
[CFWT] LES FAUCONS NOIRS
Private · joined 4 Oct 2026
CFWT emblem

Hanahti’s random battles stats ·

StatTotalLast 24hLast 7dLast 30d
Battles15,3692929568
Avg tier7.109.009.008.37
Wins7,52748.98%2172.41%2172.41%31355.11%
Losses7,65049.78%827.59%827.59%23641.55%
Draws1921.25%00.00%00.00%193.35%
Battles survived3,37721.97%1344.83%1344.83%14225.00%
Tanks destroyed10,9940.72401.38401.384550.80
Destruction ratio0.922.502.501.07
Tanks spotted16,9281.10240.83240.839031.59
Damages854.901,829.721,829.721,395.82
Track damages40.90126.41126.4142.66
Spotting damages252.16570.66570.66432.26
Assisting damages293.06697.07697.07474.92
Combined damages1,147.962,526.792,526.791,790.12
Base capture7,1130.4620.0720.072970.52
Base defense4,9760.32120.41120.41140.02
Experience521.891,006.861,006.86819.16
Hit rate56.41%71.74%71.74%66.36%
Personal rating4,889+15+15+114
World of Tanks Rating4,551+8+8+54
WN7932.031,594.221,594.221,191.29
WN81,076.671,895.611,895.611,497.05
WNX975.101,904.161,904.161,412.63

Hanahti’s battles

Wargaming publishes an account’s totals and nothing about a single battle, so a battle appears here only because somebody who was in it shared it through the unicum.gg mod. This list is what we were told about, not everything they played.

Hanahti’s progression

Solid line is overall WNX (matches the Total column above), drifting slowly as new battles accumulate. Dashed line is per-session WNX, computed from the battles played since the previous snapshot. It shows hot and cold streaks. Line color follows the rating tier.

Tanks shaping Hanahti’s rating

🚀 Lifting the ratingWNX

Tanks that prop the overall up: dropping them would lower the rating.

⚓ Dragging the ratingWNX

Tanks that weigh the overall down: dropping them would raise the rating.

  • Tier VII· 251 battles
    424.45+8.97 if removed
  • Tier V· 474 battles
    544.89+7.63 if removed
  • Tier VII· 264 battles
    689.01+5.50 if removed
  • Tier VI· 189 battles
    507.44+5.27 if removed
  • Tier VIII· 204 battles
    657.31+5.27 if removed

Hanahti’s marks and mastery

Marks of Excellence1600

Vehicles by the marks on their gun. A mark is a sustained average: the game scores it on a rolling window of recent battles against what the region does on that vehicle.

TierNone
XI1———
X201——
IX263——
VIII476——
VII243——
VI312——
V261——

Marks read for 191 of 275 vehicles. The rest fill in as the account is refreshed.

Marks of Mastery473rd Class31002nd Class2821st Class125Ace TankerM

Vehicles by their best badge. A badge is one battle rather than an average: the game awards it on a single game’s experience against what the region scores on that vehicle.

TierNone3rd Class32nd Class21st Class1Ace TankerM
XI1————
X121143
IX1611101
VIII2712257
VII111267
VI1412143
V431442
IV14109—
III341062
II31364—
I332——

25 of 275 vehicles carry an Ace Tanker (9% of the garage).

Above the bar, without the mark

Vehicles whose combined damage already clears a mark they do not carry. The badge is that combined damage, coloured by the mark it clears.

Compare every vehicle with its mark thresholds
  • Tier VIII· 45 battles
    1,798the gun carries none
  • Tier X· 26 battles
    2,321the gun carries none
  • Tier VIII· 28 battles
    1,874the gun carries none
  • Tier VIII· 57 battles
    1,682the gun carries none
  • Tier VII· 49 battles
    1,492the gun carries none
  • Tier VIII· 44 battles (30d)
    1,664the gun carries none

Hanahti’s clans history

6 clans · 5y in clans

Jun 201420162017201820192020202120222023202420252026today
[CFWT]CFWT emblemLES FAUCONS NOIRScurrent24 days
[SCT]SCT emblemLe Sanctuaire !3 Apr 20242 years
[-76-]-76- emblemGhost_6931 Mar 20221 year
[EU-UN]EU-UN emblemEurope United5 Mar 20211 year
[-LVV-]-LVV- emblemLEGIO V Victoire29 Nov 20177 months
[-FRD1]-FRD1 emblemLa Division Française 1 [Clan -FRD-]8 Sep 20163 months